ZNIEFF 820031194
Pelouses sèches d’Innimond

(n° régional : 01190083)

Espèces Déterminantes

37 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Maculinea alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Hieracium farinulentum Jord., 1848
Hieracium farinulentum Jord., 1848
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ophrys gresivaudanica O.Gerbaud, 2002
Ophrys conradiae Melki & Deschâtres, 1993
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Poa badensis Haenke ex Willd., 1797
Poa badensis Haenke ex Willd., 1797
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Seseli annuum subsp. annuum L., 1753
Seseli annuum L., 1753 subsp. annuum
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Autres espèces

310 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Clossiana euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Polyommatus coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Mellicta athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer opalus subsp. opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768 subsp. opalus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alchemilla monticola Opiz, 1838
Alchemilla monticola Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753 subsp. vulneraria
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2009 
 
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arabis ciliata Clairv., 1811
Arabis ciliata Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Arabis collina subsp. collina Ten., 1815
Arabis collina Ten., 1815 subsp. collina
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753 subsp. ruta-muraria
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753 subsp. rotundifolia
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Carex halleriana subsp. halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779 subsp. halleriana
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753 subsp. scabiosa
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870 subsp. minus
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Galium anisophyllon Vill., 1779
Galium anisophyllon Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Galium aparine subsp. spurium (L.) Hartm., 1846
Galium spurium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Hieracium amplexicaule L., 1753
Hieracium amplexicaule L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hieracium humile Jacq., 1777
Hieracium humile Jacq., 1777
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Hieracium tomentosum L., 1755
Hieracium tomentosum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Inula montana L., 1753
Inula montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Laburnum anagyroides Medik., 1787
Laburnum anagyroides Medik., 1787
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lactuca perennis L., 1753
Lactuca perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Laserpitium siler L., 1753
Laserpitium siler L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753 subsp. hispidus
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Libanotis pyrenaica (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
Libanotis pyrenaica (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Matricaria discoidea DC., 1838
Matricaria discoidea DC., 1838
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. ambigua (Trautv.) Tutin, 1968
Medicago sativa subsp. ambigua (Trautv.) Tutin, 1968
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Melica ciliata L., 1753
Melica ciliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Onobrychis viciifolia subsp. viciifolia Scop., 1772
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Ophrys virescens Philippe, 1859
Ophrys virescens Philippe, 1859
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Parietaria judaica L., 1756
Parietaria judaica L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potentilla caulescens L., 1756
Potentilla caulescens L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-Shehbaz, 2005
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-Shehbaz, 2005
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rosa dumalis Bechst., 1810
Rosa dumalis Bechst., 1810
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Rosa spinosissima subsp. spinosissima L., 1753
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753 subsp. spinosissima
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Sedum acre L., 1753
Sedum acre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Sedum dasyphyllum L., 1753
Sedum dasyphyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Seseli montanum L., 1753
Seseli montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Silene nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans L., 1753 subsp. nutans
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stachys recta L., 1767
Stachys recta L., 1767
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006