Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030920
Partie aval de la Cance

(n° régional : 07010003)

Espèces Déterminantes

110 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrotylus fischeri Azam, 1901
Acrotylus fischeri Azam, 1901
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Omocestus raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
Omocestus raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hirundo rupestris Scopoli, 1769
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Podarcis hispanica (Steindachner, 1870)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea tomentosa L., 1753
Achillea tomentosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Aira elegantissima Schur, 1853
Aira elegantissima Schur, 1853
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Anthemis cretica subsp. saxatilis (DC. ex Willd.) R.Fern., 1975
Anthemis cretica subsp. saxatilis (DC. ex Willd.) R.Fern., 1975
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Biscutella auriculata L., 1753
Biscutella auriculata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Biscutella cichoriifolia Loisel., 1810
Biscutella cichoriifolia Loisel., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Cyanus semidecurrens (Jord.) Holub, 1973
Cyanus semidecurrens (Jord.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
1971 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Filago lutescens Jord., 1846
Filago lutescens Jord., 1846
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hesperis laciniata All., 1785
Hesperis laciniata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Leucanthemum palmatum Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum monspeliense (L.) H.J.Coste, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chrysanthemum monspeliense L., 1753
Leucanthemum monspeliense (L.) H.J.Coste, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf., 1799
Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf., 1799
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Orchis provincialis Balb. ex DC., 1806
Orchis provincialis Balb. ex DC., 1806
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Phillyrea latifolia L., 1753
Phillyrea latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polycnemum arvense L., 1753
Polycnemum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ranunculus monspeliacus L., 1753
Ranunculus monspeliacus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Trifolium hirtum All., 1789
Trifolium hirtum All., 1789
-
 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium lagopus Pourr. ex Willd., 1802
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium smyrnaeum Boiss., 1843
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
-
 
 
 
1936 
2008 
 
Vicia lutea L., 1753
Vicia lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Autres espèces

314 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Agrostis castellana Boiss. & Reut., 1842
Agrostis castellana Boiss. & Reut., 1842
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Alyssum rhodanense Jord. & Fourr., 1868
Alyssum rhodanense Jord. & Fourr., 1868
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2008 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Arabis verna (L.) R.Br., 1812
Arabis verna (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1983 
2016 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Asplenium foreziense D.Legrand, 1885
Asplenium foreziense Legrand, 1885
-
 
 
 
1936 
2016 
 
Asplenium x costei Litard., 1911
Asplenium x costei Litard., 1911
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. lusaticum (D.E.Mey.) Lawalrée, 1978
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. lusaticum (D.E.Mey.) Lawalrée, 1978
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2010 
 
Atocion armeria (L.) Raf., 1840
Atocion armeria (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Biscutella intricata Jord., 1864
Biscutella intricata Jord., 1864
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Briza maxima L., 1753
Briza maxima L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2008 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1940 
2010 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2013 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carduus nigrescens subsp. vivariensis (Jord.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Carduus nigrescens subsp. vivariensis (Jord.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
-
 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
-
 
 
 
1936 
2008 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Celtis australis L., 1753
Celtis australis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2012 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
-
 
 
 
1936 
2012 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Crepis sancta subsp. nemausensis (Vill.) Babc., 1941
Crepis sancta subsp. nemausensis (Vill.) Babc., 1941
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Crepis vesicaria L., 1753
Crepis vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1940 
2017 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart., T.E.Díaz, Fern.Prieto, Loidi & Peñas, 1984
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart. & al., 1984
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
1936 
2008 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. hispanica (Roth) Nyman, 1882
Dactylis glomerata subsp. hispanica (Roth) Nyman, 1882
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Dianthus graniticus Jord., 1849
Dianthus graniticus Jord., 1849
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Draba muralis L., 1753
Draba muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis (Fernald & Wiegand) Wagenitz, 1965
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis (Fernald & Wiegand) Wagenitz, 1965
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca arvernensis subsp. arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca arvernensis subsp. arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Fumaria capreolata L., 1753
Fumaria capreolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Galium lucidum All., 1773
Galium lucidum All., 1773
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Genista pilosa L., 1753
Genista pilosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2012 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Geranium lucidum L., 1753
Geranium lucidum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2011 
 
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2008 
 
Hieracium glaucinum Jord., 1848
Hieracium glaucinum Jord., 1848
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub, 1978
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub, 1978
-
 
 
 
1984 
2011 
 
Hypericum perforatum var. angustifolium DC., 1815
Hypericum perforatum var. angustifolium DC., 1815
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Hypochaeris radicata subsp. radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata subsp. radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Iris germanica L., 1753
Iris germanica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Jasminum fruticans L., 1753
Jasminum fruticans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2008 
 
Juniperus oxycedrus L., 1753
Juniperus oxycedrus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2013 
 
Lactuca perennis L., 1753
Lactuca perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Lactuca viminea (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Lactuca viminea (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2011 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lathyrus cicera L., 1753
Lathyrus cicera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1940 
2008 
 
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2008 
 
Linaria repens var. repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens var. repens (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Lonicera etrusca Santi, 1795
Lonicera etrusca Santi, 1795
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2012 
 
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC., 1806
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC., 1806
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., 1753
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1906 
2017 
 
Malva alcea L., 1753
Malva alcea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. sativa L., 1753
Medicago sativa subsp. sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Melica ciliata subsp. ciliata L., 1753
Melica ciliata subsp. ciliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melica ciliata subsp. magnolii (Godr. & Gren.) K.Richt., 1890
Melica ciliata subsp. magnolii (Godr. & Gren.) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melica ciliata L., 1753
Melica ciliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2012 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Micropyrum tenellum f. tenellum
Micropyrum tenellum f. tenellum
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf., 1840
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten., 1842
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten., 1842
-
 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Myosotis arvensis var. arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis var. arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Myosotis discolor subsp. dubia (Arrond.) Blaise, 1972
Myosotis discolor subsp. dubia (Arrond.) Blaise, 1972
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
-
 
 
 
1936 
2011 
 
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Opuntia humifusa (Raf.) Raf., 1830
Opuntia humifusa (Raf.) Raf., 1830
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Osyris alba L., 1753
Osyris alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Oxalis corniculata L., 1753
Oxalis corniculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Papaver dubium subsp. dubium L., 1753
Papaver dubium subsp. dubium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Papaver dubium L., 1753
Papaver dubium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2017 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829
-
 
 
 
1936 
2017 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Phleum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Plantago holosteum Scop., 1771
Plantago holosteum Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
1936 
2013 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa bulbosa var. vivipara Koeler, 1802
Poa bulbosa var. vivipara Koeler, 1802
-
 
 
 
1984 
2011 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L., 1759
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
1984 
2013 
 
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Potentilla hirta L., 1753
Potentilla hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012