ZNIEFF 410001922
PELOUSES DE LA CROIX JOYEUSE ET D'EN GARET A WAVILLE

(n° régional : 01922)

Espèces Déterminantes

41 espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eresus cinnaberinus (Olivier, 1789)
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Canthophorus dubius (Scopoli, 1763)
Canthophorus dubius (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eupithecia insigniata (Hübner, 1790)
Eupithecia insigniata (Hübner, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Limonius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limonius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lygephila viciae (Hübner, 1822)
Lygephila viciae (Hübner, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polyommatus bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Plebeius argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Saxicola torquatus rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Stachys officinalis (L.) Trévis., 1842
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Linum leonii F.W.Schultz, 1838
Linum leonii F.W.Schultz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile Ces., 1844
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile Ces., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Autres espèces

490 Espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802)
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763)
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Alopecosa fabrilis (Clerck, 1758)
Alopecosa fabrilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758)
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Chthonius ischnocheles (Hermann, 1804)
Chthonius ischnocheles (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758)
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1758)
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1758)
Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Xysticus bifasciatus C.L. Koch, 1837
Xysticus bifasciatus C.L. Koch, 1837
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Chilopoda (Chilopodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lithobius calcaratus C.L. Koch, 1844
Lithobius calcaratus C.L. Koch, 1844
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Schendyla nemorensis (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Schendyla nemorensis (C.L. Koch, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acleris aspersana (Hübner, 1817)
Acleris aspersana (Hübner, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Trachycera advenella (Zincken, 1818)
Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Conobathra repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Conobathra tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aethes dilucidana (Stephens, 1852)
Aethes dilucidana (Stephens, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agriotes gallicus Lacordaire in Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835
Agriotes gallicus Lacordaire in Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agriotes pilosellus (Schönherr, 1817)
Agriotes pilosellus (Schönherr, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783)
Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apterygida media (Hagenbach, 1822)
Apterygida media (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797)
Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asida sabulosa (Fuessly, 1775)
Asida sabulosa (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calomicrus circumfusus (Marsham, 1802)
Calomicrus circumfusus (Marsham, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850)
Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cassida nobilis Linnaeus, 1758
Cassida nobilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Catoplatus horvathi (Puton, 1878)
Catoplatus horvathi (Puton, 1878)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807
Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chlorissa viridata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlorissa viridata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Chrysanthia geniculata (W.L.E. Schmidt, 1846)
Chrysanthia geniculata (W.L.E. Schmidt, 1846)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chrysanthia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysanthia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cochylis pallidana Zeller, 1847
Cochylis pallidana Zeller, 1847
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Copium clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Copium clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coriomeris denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763)
Coriomeris denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758)
Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cryptocephalus aureolus Suffrian, 1847
Cryptocephalus aureolus Suffrian, 1847
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cryptocephalus pygmaeus Fabricius, 1792
Cryptocephalus pygmaeus Fabricius, 1792
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cryptocephalus signatifrons Suffrian, 1847
Cryptocephalus signatifrons Suffrian, 1847
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775
Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cydia succedana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cydia succedana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cymus glandicolor Hahn, 1832
Cymus glandicolor Hahn, 1832
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763)
Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Denticucullus pygmina (Haworth, 1809)
Denticucullus pygmina (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Depressaria douglasella Stainton, 1849
Depressaria douglasella Stainton, 1849
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759)
Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Dolichosoma lineare (Rossi, 1794)
Dolichosoma lineare (Rossi, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Egira conspicillaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Egira conspicillaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema pygmaeola (Doubleday, 1847)
Eilema pygmaeola (Doubleday, 1847)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Elachista argentella (Clerck, 1759)
Elachista argentella (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epermenia pontificella (Hübner, 1796)
Epermenia pontificella (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ephestia welseriella (Zeller, 1848)
Ephestia welseriella (Zeller, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eulia ministrana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulia ministrana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia abbreviata Stephens, 1831
Eupithecia abbreviata Stephens, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia dodoneata Guenée, 1858
Eupithecia dodoneata Guenée, 1858
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia icterata (Villers, 1789)
Eupithecia icterata (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia indigata (Hübner, 1813)
Eupithecia indigata (Hübner, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Hübner, 1813)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Hübner, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia valerianata (Hübner, 1813)
Eupithecia valerianata (Hübner, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eusomus ovulum Germar, 1824
Eusomus ovulum Germar, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Exosoma lusitanicum (Linnaeus, 1767)
Exosoma lusitanicum (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gampsocoris punctipes (Germar, 1822)
Gampsocoris punctipes (Germar, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gargara genistae (Fabricius, 1775)
Gargara genistae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Graphosoma lineatum auct. non (Linnaeus, 1758)
Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hemaris fuciformis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hemaris fuciformis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798)
Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hoplia argentea (Poda, 1761)
Hoplia argentea (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Horisme radicaria (La Harpe, 1855)
Horisme radicaria (de La Harpe, 1855)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hylurgus ligniperda (Fabricius, 1787)
Hylurgus ligniperda (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775)
Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea pallidata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Idaea pallidata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793)
Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Larinus iaceae (Fabricius, 1775)
Larinus iaceae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melanotus crassicollis (Erichson, 1841)
Melanotus crassicollis (Erichson, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Metendothenia atropunctana (Zetterstedt, 1839)
Metendothenia atropunctana (Zetterstedt, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Monopis weaverella (Scott, 1858)
Monopis weaverella (Scott, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Nacerdes carniolica (Gistel, 1834)
Nacerdes carniolica (Gistel, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Neottiglossa leporina (Herrich-Schäffer, 1830)
Neottiglossa leporina (Herrich-Schäffer, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)
Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792)
Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Notocelia incarnatana (Hübner, 1800)
Notocelia incarnatana (Hübner, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772)
Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Nysius helveticus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1850)
Nysius helveticus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1850)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oedemera femoralis Olivier, 1803
Oedemera femoralis Olivier, 1803
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oedemera flavipes (Fabricius, 1792)
Oedemera flavipes (Fabricius, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763)
Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oncochila simplex (Herrich-Schäffer, 1830)
Oncochila simplex (Herrich-Schäffer, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Onthophagus joannae Goljan, 1953
Onthophagus joannae Goljan, 1953
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761)
Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835)
Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781)
Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759)
Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phyllobius betulinus (Bechstein & Scharfenberg, 1805)
Phyllobius betulinus (Bechstein & Scharfenberg, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Phyllobius roboretanus Gredler, 1882
Phyllobius roboretanus Gredler, 1882
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Phymata crassipes (Fabricius, 1775)
Phymata crassipes (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Platyplax salviae (Schilling, 1829)
Platyplax salviae (Schilling, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pogonocherus hispidulus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Pogonocherus hispidulus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polydrusus formosus (Mayer, 1779)
Polydrusus formosus (Mayer, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pseudoterpna pruinata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Pseudoterpna pruinata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829)
Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrausta nigrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta nigrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790)
Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Doubleday, 1849)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Doubleday, 1850)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scoparia pyralella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Scoparia pyralella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Scoparia subfusca Haworth, 1811
Scoparia subfusca Haworth, 1811
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000