Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 410015845
VALLEES DU MADON ET DU BRENON DE HAROUE ET ETREVAL A PONT-SAINT-VINCENT

(n° régional : 15845)

Espèces Déterminantes

76 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Baetis buceratus Eaton, 1870
Baetis buceratus Eaton, 1870
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Procloeon Bengtsson, 1915
Procloeon Bengtsson, 1915
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis Kaup, 1829
Myotis Kaup, 1829
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plecotus E. Geoffroy, 1818
Plecotus E. Geoffroy, 1818
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Saxicola torquatus auct.
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia

Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Telestes souffia (Risso, 1827)
Telestes souffia (Risso, 1827)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex hordeistichos Vill., 1779
Carex hordeistichos Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Fissidens fontanus (Bach.Pyl.) Steud., 1824
Fissidens fontanus (Bach.Pyl.) Steud., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Autres espèces

325 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Corbicula Megerle von Mühlfeld, 1811
Corbicula Megerle von Mühlfeld, 1811
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pisidium C. Pfeiffer, 1821
Pisidium C. Pfeiffer, 1821
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sphaerium Scopoli, 1777
Sphaerium Scopoli, 1777
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ancylus O.F. Müller, 1773
Ancylus O.F. Müller, 1773
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bithynia Leach, 1818
Bithynia Leach, 1818
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Physa Draparnaud, 1801
Physa Draparnaud, 1801
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamopyrgus Stimpson, 1865
Potamopyrgus Stimpson, 1865
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Radix Montfort, 1810
Radix Montfort, 1810
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Theodoxus Montfort, 1810
Theodoxus Montfort, 1810
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Valvata O.F. Müller, 1774
Valvata O.F. Müller, 1774
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aphelocheirus Westwood, 1833
Aphelocheirus Westwood, 1833
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Athripsodes
Athripsodes
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Baetis fuscatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Baetis fuscatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Baetis rhodani (Pictet, 1843)
Baetis rhodani (Pictet, 1843)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Baetis scambus Eaton, 1870
Baetis scambus Eaton, 1870
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Baetis vernus Curtis, 1834
Baetis vernus Curtis, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Baetis Leach, 1815
Baetis Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Caenis luctuosa (Burmeister, 1839)
Caenis luctuosa (Burmeister, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Caenis macrura Stephens, 1836
Caenis macrura Stephens, 1836
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Caenis Stephens, 1835
Caenis Stephens, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calopteryx Leach, 1815
Calopteryx Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centroptilum luteolum (Müller, 1776)
Centroptilum luteolum (Müller, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centroptilum Eaton, 1869
Centroptilum Eaton, 1869
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ceraclea
Ceraclea
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cheumatopsyche Wallengren, 1891
Cheumatopsyche Wallengren, 1891
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836)
Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyrnus
Cyrnus
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elmis Latreille, 1802
Elmis Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ephemera vulgata Linnaeus, 1758
Ephemera vulgata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ephemera Linnaeus, 1758
Ephemera Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ephemerella Walsh, 1863
Ephemerella Walsh, 1863
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Erythromma
Erythromma
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Esolus Mulsant & Rey, 1872
Esolus Mulsant & Rey, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Gerris Fabricius, 1794
Gerris Fabricius, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Goera
Goera
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Habrophlebia fusca (Curtis, 1834)
Habrophlebia fusca (Curtis, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Haliplus Latreille, 1802
Haliplus Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hydropsyche Pictet, 1834
Hydropsyche Pictet, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hydroptila Dalman, 1819
Hydroptila Dalman, 1819
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leptocerus
Leptocerus
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mystacides
Mystacides
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Notidobia
Notidobia
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oulimnius Gozis, 1886
Oulimnius Gozis, 1886
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phryganea Linnaeus, 1758
Phryganea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Platycnemis Burmeister, 1839
Platycnemis Burmeister, 1839
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polycentropus Curtis, 1835
Polycentropus Curtis, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Neozephyrus quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Metrioptera roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Serratella ignita (Poda, 1761)
Serratella ignita (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sialis lutaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sialis lutaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sialis Latreille, 1802
Sialis Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sisyra terminalis Curtis, 1854
Sisyra terminalis Curtis, 1854
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sisyra Burmeister, 1839
Sisyra Burmeister, 1839
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stenelmis Dufour, 1835
Stenelmis Dufour, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806)
Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tinodes
Tinodes
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gammarus Fabricius, 1775
Gammarus Fabricius, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orconectes limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
Orconectes limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Rhabditophora

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dugesia Girard, 1850
Dugesia Girard, 1850
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia

Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Gymnocephalus cernuus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gymnocephalus cernuus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lacerta Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Salmo trutta fario Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo trutta fario Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758
Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trachemys scripta (Schoepff, 1792)
Trachemys scripta (Schoepff, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gomphus Pers.
Gomphus Pers.
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Chromista Bacillariophyceae (Diatomées)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Diatoma Bory, 1824
Diatoma Bory, 1824
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melosira C.Agardh, 1824
Melosira C.Agardh, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Chromista Xanthophyceae

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Vaucheria A.P. de Candolle, 1801
Vaucheria A.P. de Candolle, 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Asclepias syriaca L., 1753
Asclepias syriaca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex L., 1753
Carex L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis var. atricha (Asch. & Graebn.) Henrard
Digitaria sanguinalis var. atricha (Asch. & Graebn.) Henrard
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis var. sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis var. sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Vicia tetrasperma (L.) Schreb., 1771
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Fontinalis antipyretica Hedw.
Fontinalis antipyretica Hedw.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001