ZNIEFF 820030539
Coteaux de Seyssuel et ruisseaux du Pied Ferrat

(n° régional : 38000044)

Espèces Déterminantes

50 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alyssum minus (L.) Rothm., 1941
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssum campestre auct. non (L.) L.
Alyssum simplex Rudolphi, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filago lutescens Jord., 1846
Filago lutescens Jord., 1846
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Filago apiculata G.E.Sm. ex Bab., 1851
Filago lutescens Jord., 1846
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Filago germanica (L.) L., 1759
Filago pyramidata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus oxyphylla M.Bieb., 1808
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus oxycarpa M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1806
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
-
 
 
 
1915 
2010 
 
Gagea fistulosa sensu I.Richardson non Ker Gawl., 1816
Gagea fragifera (Vill.) E.Bayer & G.López, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Diplachne serotina (L.) Link, 1827
Kengia serotina (L.) Packer, 1960
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cleistogenes serotina (L.) Keng, 1934
Kengia serotina (L.) Packer, 1960
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Cerastium erectum (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1845
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Ranunculus chaerophyllos auct. non L., 1753
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus flabellatus Desf., 1798
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spergula vernalis auct. non Willd., 1787
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spergula pentandra L., 1753
Spergula pentandra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Spiranthes autumnalis Rich., 1817
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

384 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Acer opalus subsp. opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768 subsp. opalus
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Achillea collina (Becker ex Rchb.f.) Heimerl, 1883
Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) Heimerl, 1883
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Asplenium foreziense Legrand, 1885
Asplenium foreziense Legrand ex Magnier, 1884
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex halleriana subsp. halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779 subsp. halleriana
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cedrus atlantica (Manetti ex Endl.) Carrière, 1855
Cedrus atlantica (Manetti ex Endl.) Carrière, 1855
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Celtis australis L., 1753
Celtis australis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Centaurea paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753 subsp. scabiosa
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton, 1789
Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822 subsp. scoparius
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb.) Schreb. ex Muhl., 1817
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb.) Schreb. ex Muhl., 1817
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Draba muralis L., 1753
Draba muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Elytrigia campestris subsp. campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789 subsp. cicutarium
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub, 1971
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub, 1971
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca arvernensis subsp. costei (St.-Yves) Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
Festuca arvernensis subsp. costei (St.-Yves) Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ficus carica L., 1753
Ficus carica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium parisiense L., 1753
Galium parisiense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Genista pilosa L., 1753
Genista pilosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hieracium medium Jord., 1849
Hieracium medium Jord., 1849
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hieracium virgultorum Jord., 1848
Hieracium virgultorum Jord., 1848
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub, 1978
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub, 1978
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inula montana L., 1753
Inula montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lamium amplexicaule L., 1753
Lamium amplexicaule L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium hybridum Vill., 1786
Lamium hybridum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Linaria simplex (Willd.) DC., 1805
Linaria simplex (Willd.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Linum trigynum L., 1753
Linum trigynum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lunaria annua L., 1753
Lunaria annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC., 1806
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC., 1806
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycopsis arvensis L., 1753
Lycopsis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds., 1762
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melica ciliata L., 1753
Melica ciliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten., 1842
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten., 1842
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myosotis ramosissima subsp. ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814 subsp. ramosissima
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ononis natrix subsp. natrix L., 1753
Ononis natrix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Opuntia humifusa (Raf.) Raf., 1830
Opuntia humifusa (Raf.) Raf., 1830
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill., 1799
Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oxalis corniculata var. corniculata L., 1753
Oxalis corniculata L., 1753 var. corniculata
-
 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Papaver dubium L., 1753
Papaver dubium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Parietaria judaica L., 1756
Parietaria judaica L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud., 1841
Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud., 1841
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Petrorhagia saxifraga subsp. saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phytolacca americana L., 1753
Phytolacca americana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Poa bulbosa var. vivipara Koeler, 1802
Poa bulbosa var. vivipara Koeler, 1802
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Poa bulbosa L., 1753
Poa bulbosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla neglecta Baumg., 1816
Potentilla neglecta Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Potentilla recta L., 1753
Potentilla recta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010