Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030797
Marais et étangs de Genevray

(n° régional : 01000039)

Espèces Déterminantes

62 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex gracilis Curtis, 1786
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Drosera anglica Huds., 1778
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O.Schwarz, 1949
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O.Schwarz, 1949
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Gentiana germanica Willd., 1798
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens var. repens
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Autres espèces

256 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
1997 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Betula pubescens var. pubescens Ehrh., 1791
Betula pubescens var. pubescens Ehrh., 1791
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2006 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1997 
2015 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1997 
2015 
 
Gymnadenia densiflora (Wahlenb.) A.Dietr., 1839
Gymnadenia densiflora (Wahlenb.) A.Dietr., 1839
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Heracleum mantegazzianum Sommier & Levier, 1895
Heracleum mantegazzianum Sommier & Levier, 1895
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Lysimachia nemorum L., 1753
Lysimachia nemorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Papaver dubium L., 1753
Papaver dubium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Primula elatior subsp. elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula elatior subsp. elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Ranunculus carinthiacus Hoppe, 1826
Ranunculus carinthiacus Hoppe, 1826
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Salix viminalis L., 1753
Salix viminalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Scrophularia oblongifolia subsp. umbrosa (Dumort.) Gamisans, 1992
Scrophularia oblongifolia subsp. umbrosa (Dumort.) Gamisans, 1992
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Sedum acre L., 1753
Sedum acre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Silene nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Thesium pyrenaicum Pourr., 1788
Thesium pyrenaicum Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Celak., 1871
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Verbascum lychnitis L., 1753
Verbascum lychnitis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Vicia sativa L., 1753
Vicia sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Vicia tenuifolia Roth, 1788
Vicia tenuifolia Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011