ZNIEFF 820031243
Prairies humides et forêts alluviales de la Deysse

(n° régional : 73050007)

Espèces Déterminantes

30 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex dioica L., 1753
Carex dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

331 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771 subsp. flacca
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2009 
2017 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eurhynchium striatum (Hedw.) Schimp.
Eurhynchium striatum (Hedw.) Schimp.
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Festuca trichophylla subsp. trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. trichophylla
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Fissidens taxifolius Hedw., 1801
Fissidens taxifolius Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753 subsp. sphondylium
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Hesperis matronalis L., 1753
Hesperis matronalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort., 1827
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753 subsp. hispidus
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. procurrens (Wallr.) Briq., 1913
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
Prunus padus L., 1753 var. padus
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr., 1813
Ranunculus serpens Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Reynoutria x bohemica Chrtek & Chrtková, 1983
Reynoutria x bohemica Chrtek & Chrtková, 1983
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Reynoutria japonica Houtt., 1777
Reynoutria japonica Houtt., 1777
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta F.Herm., 1912
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta F.Herm., 1912
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824 subsp. arundinaceus
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Senecio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811 var. dioica
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013