ZNIEFF 820030680
Marais de Serrières-de-Briord

(n° régional : 01180001)

Espèces Déterminantes

73 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium acutangulum Schltr.
Allium angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium angulosum L., 1753
Allium angulosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Alisma ranunculoides L., 1753
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Isnardia palustris L., 1753
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Serapias cordigera L., 1763
Serapias cordigera L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium minimum Wallr., 1840
Sparganium natans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia major sensu P.Fourn., 1937
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia neglecta Lehm., 1828
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

315 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Corbicula fluminea (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Corbicula fluminea (O.F. Müller, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Mellicta athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cinclidia phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Mesapamea didyma auct. non (Esper, 1788)
Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758
Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus palustris Linnaeus, 1758
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Natrix natrix auct. non (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Trachemys scripta elegans (Wied, 1839)
Trachemys scripta elegans (Wied, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Allium schoenoprasum L., 1753
Allium schoenoprasum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eleocharis palustris subsp. palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817 subsp. palustris
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euphorbia platyphyllos L., 1753
Euphorbia platyphyllos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004