Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820032014
Etangs des Bonnevaux

(n° régional : 38050002)

Espèces Déterminantes

120 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Leucorrhinia albifrons (Burmeister, 1839)
Leucorrhinia albifrons (Burmeister, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Leucorrhinia pectoralis (Charpentier, 1825)
Leucorrhinia pectoralis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Stenobothrus stigmaticus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838)
Stenobothrus stigmaticus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Baldellia repens subsp. cavanillesii (Molina Abril, A.Galán, Pizarro & Sard.Rosc.) Talavera, 2008
Baldellia repens subsp. cavanillesii (Molina Abril, A.Galán, Pizarro & Sard.Rosc.) Talavera, 2008
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bromus secalinus L., 1753
Bromus secalinus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Calamagrostis lanceolata Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Elatine hexandra (Lapierre) DC., 1808
Elatine hexandra (Lapierre) DC., 1808
-
 
 
 
1990 
2009 
 
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1990 
2013 
 
Scirpus ovatus Roth, 1793
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Genista anglica L., 1753
Genista anglica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2016 
 
Senecio aquaticus Hill, 1761
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Senecio jacobaea subsp. aquaticus (Hill) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
-
 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Littorella lacustris L., 1771
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Isnardia palustris L., 1753
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2009 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scutellaria galericulata subsp. minor (Huds.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Sison amomum L., 1753
Sison amomum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
1998 
2018 
 
Sparganium simplex Huds., 1778
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
1965 
2014 
 
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia neglecta Lehm., 1828
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia major sensu P.Fourn., 1937
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

380 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2013 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Atriplex patula L., 1753
Atriplex patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Bidens connata Muhl. ex Willd., 1803
Bidens connata Muhl. ex Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
1990 
2009 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cardamine amara subsp. amara L., 1753
Cardamine amara L., 1753 subsp. amara
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822 subsp. scoparius
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2009 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ficaria verna subsp. verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Galeopsis segetum Neck., 1770
Galeopsis segetum Neck., 1770
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
1990 
2013 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2013 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2009 
 
Hypericum x desetangsii Lamotte, 1874
Hypericum x desetangsii Lamotte, 1874
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum Crantz, 1763
Hypericum maculatum Crantz, 1763 subsp. maculatum
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753