Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031388
Moyenne vallée de l’Azergues et vallée du Saonan

(n° régional : 69060006)

Espèces Déterminantes

44 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

371 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens Pax
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens Pax
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Alcea rosea L., 1753
Alcea rosea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2015 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Atriplex patula L., 1753
Atriplex patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1875 
2015 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Cerastium tomentosum L., 1753
Cerastium tomentosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Chenopodium album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. ascendens (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. ascendens (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Crepis sancta subsp. nemausensis (Vill.) Babc., 1941
Crepis sancta subsp. nemausensis (Vill.) Babc., 1941
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
1875 
2006 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub, 1971
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub, 1971
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Galega officinalis L., 1753
Galega officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav., 1798
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav., 1798
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Heliotropium europaeum L., 1753
Heliotropium europaeum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Hesperis matronalis L., 1753
Hesperis matronalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Hieracium laevigatum Willd., 1803
Hieracium laevigatum Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1845 
2016 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Lamium album L., 1753
Lamium album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
1980 
2016 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. intermedia (M.Bieb.) Hayek, 1931
Lapsana communis subsp. intermedia (M.Bieb.) Hayek, 1931
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Melissa officinalis L., 1753
Melissa officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Mentha x verticillata L., 1759
Mentha x verticillata L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Oenothera biennis L., 1753
Oenothera biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Oxalis fontana Bunge, 1835
Oxalis fontana Bunge, 1835
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Papaver argemone L., 1753
Papaver argemone L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Papaver somniferum L., 1753
Papaver somniferum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Parietaria judaica L., 1756
Parietaria judaica L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Platanus x hispanica Mill. ex Münchh., 1770
Platanus x hispanica Mill. ex Münchh., 1770
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Populus nigra var. italica Münchh., 1770
Populus nigra var. italica Münchh., 1770
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla neglecta Baumg., 1816
Potentilla neglecta Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poterium sanguisorba subsp. sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba subsp. sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Prunus domestica subsp. insititia (L.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Prunus domestica subsp. insititia (L.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Prunus laurocerasus L., 1753
Prunus laurocerasus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Prunus padus L., 1753
Prunus padus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Pulmonaria affinis Jord., 1854
Pulmonaria affinis Jord., 1854
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Raphanus raphanistrum L., 1753
Raphanus raphanistrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Reynoutria x bohemica Chrtek & Chrtková, 1983
Reynoutria x bohemica Chrtek & Chrtkova, 1983
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Reynoutria japonica Houtt., 1777
Reynoutria japonica Houtt., 1777
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Reynoutria sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) Nakai, 1922
Reynoutria sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) Nakai, 1922
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Rosa squarrosa (Rau) Boreau, 1857
Rosa squarrosa (Rau) Boreau, 1857
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007