ZNIEFF 820031495
Vallons en rive droite du Rhône entre Sainte Colombe et Condrieu

(n° régional : 69160012)

Espèces Déterminantes

58 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
1951 
1951 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2015 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia

Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bupleurum praealtum L., 1756
Bupleurum praealtum L., 1756
-
 
 
 
1940 
2007 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Androsaemum officinale All., 1785
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Senecio gallicus Vill., 1785
Senecio gallicus Vill., 1785
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Trifolium stellatum L., 1753
Trifolium stellatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Autres espèces

537 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Artemisia annua L., 1753
Artemisia annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2008 
 
Asplenium foreziense Legrand, 1885
Asplenium foreziense Legrand ex Magnier, 1884
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Asplenium x alternifolium subsp. alternifolium Wulfen, 1781
Asplenium x alternifolium nothosubsp. alternifolium Wulfen, 1781
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Asplenium x costei Litard., 1911
Asplenium x costei Litard., 1911
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2008 
 
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753 subsp. trichomanes
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
1994 
2001 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ballota nigra L., 1753
Ballota nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Barbarea vulgaris var. vulgaris R.Br., 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812 var. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth, 1794
Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Borago officinalis L., 1753
Borago officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1833
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1833
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella rubella Reut., 1854
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2007 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1994 
2002 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Celtis australis L., 1753
Celtis australis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2008 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2001 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurea maculosa Lam., 1785
Centaurea stoebe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L., 1753
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2005 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891 subsp. nepeta
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Vill.) Aedo, Leadlay & Muñoz Garm., 1993
Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Vill.) Aedo, Leadlay & Muñoz Garm., 1993
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Draba muralis L., 1753
Draba muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
-
 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2002 
2008 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Elytrigia intermedia (Host) Nevski, 1933
Elytrigia intermedia (Host) Nevski, 1933
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epilobium collinum C.C.Gmel., 1826
Epilobium collinum C.C.Gmel., 1826
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
1997 
2002 
 
Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vignolo ex Janch., 1907
Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vignolo ex Janch., 1907
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Erigeron floribundus (Kunth) Sch.Bip., 1865
Erigeron floribundus (Kunth) Sch.Bip., 1865
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Erysimum cheiri (L.) Crantz, 1769
Erysimum cheiri (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Euphorbia maculata L., 1753
Euphorbia maculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub, 1971
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub, 1971
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753 subsp. rubra
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ficaria verna subsp. verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ficaria verna subsp. grandiflora (Robert) Hayek, 1924
Ficaria verna subsp. grandiflora (Robert) Hayek, 1924
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ficus carica L., 1753
Ficus carica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Filago arvensis L., 1753
Filago arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Geranium nodosum L., 1753
Geranium nodosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Heliotropium europaeum L., 1753
Heliotropium europaeum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Herniaria hirsuta L., 1753
Herniaria hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hieracium glaucinum Jord., 1848
Hieracium glaucinum Jord., 1848
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012