ZNIEFF 410007496
PELOUSES A LORRY-MARDIGNY

(n° régional : 07496)

Espèces Déterminantes

139 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Emmelia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2020 
 
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Metrioptera bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2020 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2021 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2020 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2021 
 
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2020 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2021 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2019 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2003 
 
Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793)
Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
2021 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2020 
 
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2002 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2021 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2004 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2019 
 
Odontotarsus purpureolineatus (Rossi, 1790)
Odontotarsus purpureolineatus (Rossi, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2019 
 
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2019 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2020 
 
Plebeius argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2020 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2021 
 
Satyrium acaciae (Fabricius, 1787)
Satyrium acaciae (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Scopula virgulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Scopula virgulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2020 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2020 
 
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2020 
 
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2021 
 
Zygaena purpuralis (Brünnich, 1763)
Zygaena purpuralis (Brünnich, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
2015 
2020 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Borkhausen, 1797)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2019 
 
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2020 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Bunium bulbocastanum L., 1753
Bunium bulbocastanum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Colutea arborescens L., 1753
Colutea arborescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2000 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
1989 
2019 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
-
 
 
 
1982 
2016 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2018 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Lactuca perennis L., 1753
Lactuca perennis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2019 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd., 1800
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd., 1800
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Orobanche elatior Sutton, 1798
Orobanche elatior Sutton, 1798
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Orobanche lutea Baumg., 1816
Orobanche lutea Baumg., 1816
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2019 
 
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Pyrus communis subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh., 1780
Pyrus communis subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh., 1780
-
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2009 
 
Seseli montanum L., 1753
Seseli montanum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Stellaria nemorum L., 1753
Stellaria nemorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Taxus baccata L., 1753
Taxus baccata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2019 
 
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile (Schleich. ex DC.) Ces., 1844
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile Ces., 1844
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2019 
 
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Veronica agrestis L., 1753
Veronica agrestis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Veronica saturejifolia Poit. & Turpin, 1808
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2019 
 
Viola alba Besser, 1809
Viola alba Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Gomphocerippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Autres espèces

475 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Conobathra repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Aethes francillana (Fabricius, 1794)
Aethes francillana (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Aethes margaritana (Haworth, 1811)
Aethes margaritana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2020 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949
Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hadula trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
Anarta trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2019 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788)
Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783)
Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Syncopacma patruella (Mann, 1857)
Aproaerema patruella (Mann, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2020 
 
Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797)
Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2021 
 
Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2020 
 
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2020 
 
Bryotropha senectella (Zeller, 1839)
Bryotropha senectella (Zeller, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2021 
 
Calyciphora albodactyla (Fabricius, 1794)
Calyciphora albodactyla (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Chloantha hyperici (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Chloantha hyperici (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cicindela campestris campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Cicindela campestris campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771)
Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cnephasia communana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Cnephasia communana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cochylimorpha straminea (Haworth, 1811)
Cochylimorpha straminea (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2020 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2020 
 
Coleophora conspicuella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora conspicuella Zeller, 1849
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coleophora coronillae Zeller, 1849
Coleophora coronillae Zeller, 1849
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coleophora flavipennella (Duponchel, 1843)
Coleophora flavipennella (Duponchel, 1843)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coleophora mayrella (Hübner, 1813)
Coleophora mayrella (Hübner, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coleophora pennella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Coleophora pennella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coleophora serpylletorum Hering, 1889
Coleophora serpylletorum E. Hering, 1889
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coleophora vulnerariae Zeller, 1839
Coleophora vulnerariae Zeller, 1839
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2021 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2019 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2003 
 
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Commophila aeneana (Hübner, 1800)
Commophila aeneana (Hübner, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763)
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cucullia umbratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia umbratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cynaeda dentalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cynaeda dentalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Decticus verrucivorus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763)
Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dichomeris limosella (Schläger, 1849)
Dichomeris limosella (Schläger, 1849)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epiblema scutulana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epiblema scutulana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2021 
 
Ethmia bipunctella (Fabricius, 1775)
Ethmia bipunctella (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eucosma metzneriana (Treitschke, 1830)
Eucosma metzneriana (Treitschke, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Goidanichiana jourdheuillella (Ragonot, 1875)
Goidanichiana jourdheuillella (Ragonot, 1875)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2021 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Hadena confusa (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena confusa (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Idaea rufaria (Hübner, 1799)
Idaea rufaria (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Isophrictis anthemidella (Wocke, 1871)
Isophrictis anthemidella (Wocke, 1871)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Larentia clavaria (Haworth, 1809)
Larentia clavaria (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2021 
 
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2021 
 
Lozotaeniodes formosana (Frölich, 1830)
Lozotaeniodes formosana (Frölich, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826)
Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Malacosoma castrense (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malacosoma castrense (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2020 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2020 
 
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2020 
 
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Metzneria lappella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Metzneria lappella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Metzneria neuropterella (Zeller, 1839)
Metzneria neuropterella (Zeller, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mythimna conigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna conigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Teleiodes sequax (Haworth, 1828)
Neotelphusa sequax (Haworth, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772)
Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003