ZNIEFF 540003373
VALLEE D'ENSOULESSE

(n° régional : 00000177)

Espèces Déterminantes

34 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arethusana arethusa dentata (Staudinger, 1871)
Arethusana boabdil dentata (Staudinger, 1871)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Depressotetrix depressa (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Tetrix depressa Brisout de Barneville, 1848
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2011 
2017 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Moyen 
10 
2008 
2014 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2011 
2018 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2011 
2017 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2011 
2017 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2011 
2016 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Astragalus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus L., 1753
Astragalus monspessulanus L., 1753 subsp. monspessulanus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Campanula erinus L., 1753
Campanula erinus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf., 1799
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Erigeron acris subsp. acris L., 1753
Erigeron acris L., 1753 subsp. acris
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Linum suffruticosum subsp. appressum (Caball.) Rivas Mart., 1978
Linum suffruticosum subsp. appressum (Caball.) Rivas Mart., 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2006 
 
Sorbus aria subsp. aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763 subsp. aria
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Veronica praecox All., 1789
Veronica praecox All., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

502 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adscita mannii (Lederer, 1853)
Adscita mannii (Lederer, 1853)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrotis bigramma (Esper, 1790)
Agrotis bigramma (Esper, 1790)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Apaidia mesogona (Godart, 1824)
Apaidia mesogona (Godart, 1824)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorthippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848)
Chorthippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cleorodes lichenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Cleorodes lichenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias crocea Geoffroy, 1785
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema pygmaeola (Doubleday, 1847)
Eilema pygmaeola (Doubleday, 1847)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ephippiger ephippiger (auct. non Fiebig, 1784)
Ephippiger diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Epilecta linogrisea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epilecta linogrisea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)
Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea rubraria (Staudinger, 1901)
Idaea rubraria (Staudinger, 1901)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792)
Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Perizoma bifaciata (Haworth, 1809)
Perizoma bifaciata (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766)
Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula tessellaria (Boisduval, 1840)
Scopula tessellaria (Boisduval, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spiris striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spiris striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycleis tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tibicina haematodes (Scopoli, 1763)
Tibicina haematodes (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761)
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pipistrellus
Pipistrellus Kaup, 1829
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corvus corone corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Acanthis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
1984 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anchusa italica Retz., 1779
Anchusa italica Retz., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Androsace maxima L., 1753
Androsace maxima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2009 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2006 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
1984 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Bupleurum subovatum Link ex Spreng., 1813
Bupleurum subovatum Link ex Spreng., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2011 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771 subsp. flacca
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1884 
1884 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2009 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cerastium pumilum var. glutinosum (Fr.) Beck, 1906
Cerastium glutinosum Fr., 1817
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
1984 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2009 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
1984 
 
Conium maculatum L., 1753
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort., 1827
Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Coronilla minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Crepis sancta subsp. nemausensis (Vill.) Babc., 1941
Crepis sancta subsp. nemausensis (Vill.) Babc., 1941
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2006 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1821
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Vicia tetrasperma (L.) Schreb., 1771
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
2016 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
2016 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992