Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030650
Forêt d’Echallon

(n° régional : 01050001)

Espèces Déterminantes

24 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Bonasia bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2000 
2003 
 
Gladiolus palustris Gaudin, 1828
Gladiolus palustris Gaudin, 1828
-
 
 
 
1986 
2015 
 
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
1985 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Autres espèces

327 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
1996 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
1992 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf., 1821
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf., 1821
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1986 
2013 
 
Angelica sylvestris subsp. bernardae Reduron, 2007
Angelica sylvestris subsp. bernardae Reduron, 2007
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arabis alpina L., 1753
Arabis alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2006 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2006 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Astrantia major L., 1753
Astrantia major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) C.A.Mey., 1829
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) C.A.Mey., 1829
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1987 
2015 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
1986 
2006 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1986 
2012 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Campanula cochleariifolia Lam., 1785
Campanula cochleariifolia Lam., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Campanula rapunculoides L., 1753
Campanula rapunculoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex alba Scop., 1772
Carex alba Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1987 
2015 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1986 
2012 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1986 
2012 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
1986 
2008 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh., 1789
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1986 
2012 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl., 1822
Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl., 1822
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cystopteris alpina (Lam.) Desv., 1827
Cystopteris alpina (Lam.) Desv., 1827
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1986 
2002 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
1986 
2002 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
-
 
 
 
1986 
2012 
 
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1986 
2006 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2006 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Festuca trichophylla subsp. trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla subsp. trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop., 1771
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Geranium nodosum L., 1753
Geranium nodosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1987 
2013 
 
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
-
 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. elegans (Crantz) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. elegans (Crantz) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2006 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Hypericum x desetangsii Lamotte, 1874
Hypericum x desetangsii Lamotte, 1874
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum Crantz, 1763
Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
1986 
2012 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2012 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lonicera nigra L., 1753
Lonicera nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lysimachia nemorum L., 1753
Lysimachia nemorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Milium effusum L., 1753
Milium effusum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
1986 
2015 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1994 
2002 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2002 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2003 
 
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
-
 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
1986 
2006 
 
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
1986 
2006 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1987 
2015 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2015 
 
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Primula elatior subsp. elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula elatior subsp. elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Primula veris var. veris L., 1753
Primula veris var. veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr., 1813
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr., 1813
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rosa pendulina L., 1753
Rosa pendulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Scabiosa lucida Vill., 1779
Scabiosa lucida Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1986 
2006 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
-
 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Silene nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr., 1858
Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr., 1858
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stachys alpina L., 1753
Stachys alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2006 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Celak., 1871
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Traunsteinera globosa (L.) Rchb., 1842
Traunsteinera globosa (L.) Rchb., 1842
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & Rabaute, 2013
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & Rabaute, 2013
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Ulmus glabra Huds., 1762
Ulmus glabra Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006