ZNIEFF 820030687
COTIERE MERIDIONALE DE LA DOMBES

(n° régional : 0116)

Espèces Déterminantes

53 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pterolepis raymondii Yersin, 1860
Yersinella raymondii (Yersin, 1860)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aira elegantissima Schur, 1853
Aira elegantissima Schur, 1853
-
 
 
 
1890 
2016 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Allium angulosum L., 1753
Allium angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium acutangulum Schltr.
Allium angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
-
 
 
 
1500 
2015 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Micropus erectus L., 1753
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Cyanus lugdunensis (Jord.) Fourr., 1869
Cyanus lugdunensis (Jord.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Potentilla rupestris L., 1753
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Inula hirta L., 1753
Inula hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Orchis tridentata Scop., 1772
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
-
 
 
 
1876 
2016 
 
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

549 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2013 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2013 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2008 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
1924 
2013 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
1877 
2012 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2016 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
1500 
2013 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
1924 
2015 
 
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2015 
 
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
1924 
2015 
 
Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC., 1815
Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC., 1815
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2000 
2008 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
1924 
2013 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753 var. adiantum-nigrum
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2013 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753 subsp. trichomanes
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
-
 
 
 
1992 
2008 
 
Avena fatua L., 1753
Avena fatua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2011 
 
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1993 
2013 
 
Borago officinalis L., 1753
Borago officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2013 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
1993 
2013 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2013 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1924 
2015 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2011 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carduus crispus L., 1753
Carduus crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
1924 
2001 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex halleriana subsp. halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779 subsp. halleriana
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1993 
2008 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
1932 
2013 
 
Celtis australis L., 1753
Celtis australis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
1932 
2001 
 
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
1924 
2008 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2001 
2011 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
1924 
2012 
 
Cercis siliquastrum L., 1753
Cercis siliquastrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2015 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891 subsp. nepeta
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2008 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2013 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Coronilla minima subsp. minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756 subsp. minima
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2013 
 
Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne., 1879
Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne., 1879
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
-
 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
1924 
2008 
 
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton, 1789
Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Cynosurus echinatus L., 1753
Cynosurus echinatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822 subsp. scoparius
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
1877 
2013 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2008 
 
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
-
 
 
 
1893 
2016 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2006 
 
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1993 
2013 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Elytrigia campestris subsp. campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753 subsp. tetragonum
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eragrostis minor Host, 1809
Eragrostis minor Host, 1809
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis (Fernald & Wiegand) Wagenitz, 1965
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789 subsp. cicutarium
-
 
 
 
1932 
2006 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
1993 
2008 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Euphorbia lathyris L., 1753
Euphorbia lathyris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca arvernensis subsp. costei (St.-Yves) Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
Festuca arvernensis subsp. costei (St.-Yves) Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Festuca brevipila R.Tracey, 1977
Festuca brevipila R.Tracey, 1977
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
1992 
2008 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1932 
2013 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1993 
2008 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2013 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Fraxinus ornus L., 1753
Fraxinus ornus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Galinsoga parviflora Cav., 1795
Galinsoga parviflora Cav., 1795
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Galium timeroyi Jord., 1846
Galium timeroyi Jord., 1846
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Genista germanica L., 1753
Genista germanica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2015 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1877 
2015 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2010 
 
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2016 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2014 
 
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1876 
2016 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2016 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753 subsp. sphondylium
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
1924 
2016 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015