ZNIEFF 820030246
Ile du Beurre et île de la chèvre

(n° régional : 26010022)

Espèces Déterminantes

67 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epipactis fibri Scappat. & Robatsch, 1995
Epipactis fibri Scappat. & Robatsch, 1995
-
 
 
 
1969 
2014 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
1969 
2013 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Juncus anceps Laharpe, 1827
Juncus anceps Laharpe, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf., 1799
Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lindernia palustris Hartmann, 1767 [nom. rej.]
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindernia pyxidaria All.
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas major All., 1773
Najas marina L., 1753 subsp. marina
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Najas minor All., 1773
Najas minor All., 1773
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Sparganium simplex Huds., 1778
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Autres espèces

474 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2013 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alnus cordata (Loisel.) Duby, 1828
Alnus cordata (Loisel.) Duby, 1828
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1969 
2011 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2003 
2007 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Artemisia annua L., 1753
Artemisia annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753 subsp. trichomanes
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Ballota nigra L., 1753
Ballota nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
1969 
2006 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Campanula erinus L., 1753
Campanula erinus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella rubella Reut., 1854
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1969 
2003 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2007 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Celtis australis L., 1753
Celtis australis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Cercis siliquastrum L., 1753
Cercis siliquastrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2003 
2007 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2012 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. ascendens (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. ascendens (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2013 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Crepis foetida subsp. rhoeadifolia (M.Bieb.) Celak., 1871
Crepis foetida subsp. rhoeadifolia (M.Bieb.) Celak., 1871
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
-
 
 
 
1999 
2007 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Cyperus eragrostis Lam., 1791
Cyperus eragrostis Lam., 1791
-
 
 
 
1969 
2016 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1969 
2012 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Draba muralis L., 1753
Draba muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh., 1965
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
1500 
2001 
 
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
-
 
 
 
1995 
2002 
 
Elytrigia campestris subsp. campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1995 
2002 
 
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1993 
2014 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erysimum cheiranthoides L., 1753
Erysimum cheiranthoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2009 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia chamaesyce L., 1753
Euphorbia chamaesyce L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2016 
 
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ficaria verna subsp. verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Ficus carica L., 1753
Ficus carica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2007 
 
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2006 
 
Galega officinalis L., 1753
Galega officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav., 1798
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav., 1798
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2006 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2013 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Helianthus annuus L., 1753
Helianthus annuus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Heracleum mantegazzianum Sommier & Levier, 1895
Heracleum mantegazzianum Sommier & Levier, 1895
-
 
 
 
1995 
2006 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753 var. perforatum
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Impatiens capensis Meerb., 1775
Impatiens capensis Meerb., 1775
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
Impatiens parviflora DC., 1824
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Juglans nigra L., 1753
Juglans nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2003 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2003 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2016 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
1969 
2001 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
-
 
 
 
1969 
2002 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2002 
 
Lepidium didymum L., 1767
Lepidium didymum L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013