ZNIEFF 110020124
Landes de Ste-Assise et Bois de Boissise la Bertrand

(n° régional : 77447001)

Espèces Déterminantes

91 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraeus granulum Erichson, 1839
Abraeus granulum Erichson, 1839
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781)
Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Amphotis marginata (Fabricius, 1781)
Amphotis marginata (Fabricius, 1781)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Metrioptera bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Callistus lunatus (Fabricius, 1775)
Callistus lunatus (Fabricius, 1775)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerapheles terminatus (Ménétriés, 1832)
Cerapheles terminatus (Ménétriés, 1832)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cerophytum elateroides (Latreille, 1804)
Cerophytum elateroides (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chrysolina didymata (L.G. Scriba, 1791)
Chrysolina didymata (L.G. Scriba, 1791)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chrysolina geminata (Paykull, 1799)
Chrysolina geminata (Paykull, 1799)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cryptocephalus decemmaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cryptocephalus decemmaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cryptocephalus sexpunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cryptocephalus sexpunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Curculio betulae (Stephens, 1831)
Curculio betulae (Stephens, 1831)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scopoli, 1771)
Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scopoli, 1771)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Dermestoides sanguinicollis (Fabricius, 1787)
Dermestoides sanguinicollis (Fabricius, 1787)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dryophthorus corticalis (Paykull, 1792)
Dryophthorus corticalis (Paykull, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Elater ferrugineus Linnaeus, 1758
Elater ferrugineus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eucnemis capucina Ahrens, 1812
Eucnemis capucina Ahrens, 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galeruca pomonae (Scopoli, 1763)
Galeruca pomonae (Scopoli, 1763)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gasterocercus depressirostris (Fabricius, 1792)
Gasterocercus depressirostris (Fabricius, 1792)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Isoriphis marmottani (Bonvouloir, 1871)
Isorhipis marmottani (Bonvouloir, 1871)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mantispa styriaca (Poda, 1761)
Mantispa styriaca (Poda, 1761)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Megatoma undata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Megatoma undata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Bolboceras armiger (Scopoli, 1772)
Odonteus armiger (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Omaloplia ruricola (Fabricius, 1775)
Omaloplia ruricola (Fabricius, 1775)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Onthophagus emarginatus Mulsant, 1842
Onthophagus emarginatus Mulsant, 1842
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Onthophagus joannae Goljan, 1953
Onthophagus joannae Goljan, 1953
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Onthophagus similis (Scriba, 1790)
Onthophagus similis (Scriba, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oxylaemus cylindricus (Creutzer, 1796)
Oxylaemus cylindricus (Creutzer, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pedostrangalia revestita (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pedostrangalia revestita (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pentaphyllus testaceus (Hellwig, 1792)
Pentaphyllus testaceus (Hellwig, 1792)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chortodes fluxa (Hübner, 1809)
Photedes fluxa (Hübner, 1809)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plegaderus caesus (Herbst, 1791)
Plegaderus caesus (Herbst, 1791)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poecilus kugelanni (Panzer, 1797)
Poecilus kugelanni (Panzer, 1797)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Pseudocistela ceramboides (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudocistela ceramboides (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Strophosoma sus Stephens, 1831
Strophosoma sus Stephens, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Synuchus vivalis vivalis (Illiger, 1798)
Synuchus vivalis (Illiger, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Teredus cylindricus (Olivier, 1790)
Teredus cylindricus (Olivier, 1790)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775)
Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Uloma culinaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Uloma culinaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Xestia agathina (Duponchel, 1827)
Xestia agathina (Duponchel, 1828)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Lithospermum purpurocaeruleum L., 1753
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
reproduction
Inconnue 
101 
1000 
2007 
2009 
 
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Desv., 1818
Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Erica scoparia L., 1753
Erica scoparia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Erica tetralix L., 1753
Erica tetralix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Genista anglica L., 1753
Genista anglica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Genista pilosa L., 1753
Genista pilosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2006 
2006 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Illecebrum verticillatum L., 1753
Illecebrum verticillatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2001 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Lobelia urens L., 1753
Lobelia urens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Peucedanum gallicum Latourr., 1785
Peucedanum gallicum Latourr., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix repens subsp. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 subsp. repens
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2001 
2009 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Turritis glabra L., 1753
Turritis glabra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

209 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
2018 
2019 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrobasis porphyrella (Duponchel, 1836)
Acrobasis porphyrella (Duponchel, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Aethalura punctulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aethalura punctulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Amphipoea oculea (Linnaeus, 1761)
Amphipoea oculea (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrochola haematidea (Duponchel, 1827)
Anchoscelis haematidea (Duponchel, 1827)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apamea sordens (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea sordens (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Callopistria juventina (Stoll, 1782)
Callopistria juventina (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766)
Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cleora cinctaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cleora cinctaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788)
Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790)
Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geotrupes stercorarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Geotrupes stercorarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1761)
Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Idaea sylvestraria (Hübner, 1799)
Idaea sylvestraria (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lacanobia w-latinum (Hufnagel, 1766)
Lacanobia w-latinum (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Minucia lunaris (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Minucia lunaris (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mniotype adusta (Esper, 1790)
Mniotype adusta (Esper, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycophotia erythrina (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Paucgraphia erythrina (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pechipogo strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pechipogo strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, 1787)
Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pseudoterpna pruinata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Pseudoterpna pruinata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hydria undulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rheumaptera undulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Heliophobus reticulata (Goeze, 1781)
Sideridis reticulata (Goeze, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790)
Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761)
Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Parus palustris Linnaeus, 1758
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Fungi Lecanoromycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th. Fr.
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th.Fr., 1860
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2015 
2015 
 
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th. Fr.
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th.Fr., 1860
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Colutea arborescens L., 1753
Colutea arborescens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Conium maculatum L., 1753
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2001 
2015 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2001 
2015 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
1000 
1999 
2016 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Frangula dodonei Ard., 1766
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2014 
2015 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1995 
2016 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hieracium maculatum Schrank, 1789
Hieracium maculatum Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1992 
2015 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2006 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2009 
 
Lactuca sativa L., 1753
Lactuca sativa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lathyrus linifolius f. linifolius
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971 f. linifolius
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2013 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Leontodon saxatilis Lam., 1779
Leontodon saxatilis Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Milium effusum L., 1753
Milium effusum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1996 
2016 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Orobanche picridis F.W.Schultz, 1830
Orobanche picridis F.W.Schultz, 1830
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1997 
2013 
 
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Polygala serpyllifolia Hose, 1797
Polygala serpyllifolia Hose, 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Potentilla argentea L., 1753
Potentilla argentea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Pulmonaria longifolia (Bastard) Boreau, 1857
Pulmonaria longifolia (Bastard) Boreau, 1857
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2015 
2015 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2006 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Solidago canadensis L., 1753
Solidago canadensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2001 
2013 
 
Sonchus arvensis L., 1753
Sonchus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Tanacetum vulgare L., 1753
Tanacetum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2001 
2016 
 
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2015 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Viola canina L., 1753
Viola canina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009