Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 520007294
BOCAGE MIXTE CHENE PEDONCULE-CHENE TAUZIN A L'OUEST D'ANGERS

(n° régional : 20160000)

Espèces Déterminantes

64 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Eurodryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Faible 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Gomphus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
Gomphus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1998 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophiogomphus cecilia (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Ophiogomphus cecilia (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
1995 
1995 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)

ZNIEFF de référence 520030075
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
reproduction
Inconnue 
300 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)

ZNIEFF de référence 520030075
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
reproduction
Inconnue 
80 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rattus rattus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rattus rattus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1983 
1983 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)

ZNIEFF de référence 520030075
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
20 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coluber viridiflavus Lacepède, 1789
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elaphe longissima (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cardamine parviflora L., 1759
Cardamine parviflora L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex viridula subsp. brachyrrhyncha (Celak.) B.Schmid, 1983
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex tomentosa L.
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2010 
 
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke, 1863
Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke, 1863
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2003 
2019 
 
Odontites jaubertianus (Boreau) D.Dietr. ex Walp., 1844
Odontites jaubertianus (Boreau) D.Dietr. ex Walp., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum gallicum Latourr., 1785
Peucedanum gallicum Latourr., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltr.
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2003 
2019 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

1003 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana kl. esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763)
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Episinus maculipes Cavanna, 1876
Episinus maculipes Cavanna, 1876
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834)
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carabus problematicus Herbst, 1786
Carabus problematicus Herbst, 1786
-
 
 
 
1900 
1928 
 
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ctenophthalmus baeticus arvernus Jordan, 1931
Ctenophthalmus baeticus arvernus Jordan, 1931
-
 
 
 
1967 
1967 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Megabothris turbidus (Rothschild, 1909)
Megabothris turbidus (Rothschild, 1909)
-
 
 
 
1967 
1967 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
1915 
1915 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780)
Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778)
Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lacerta viridis auct. non (Laurenti, 1768)
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre var. hebecarpum DC., 1828
Acer campestre var. hebecarpum DC., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Acer campestre L. subsp. campestre
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefolium
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2017 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2012 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stolonifera
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2012 
2019 
 
Aira caryophyllea subsp. caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Aira caryophyllea subsp. multiculmis (Dumort.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Aira multiculmis Dumort., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2012 
 
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1995 
2017 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L. subsp. pratensis
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2016 
2017 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2012 
 
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. coriophora
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2019 
 
Orchis morio L., 1753
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Bromus diandrus Roth, 1787
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Bromus diandrus Roth
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Bromus sterilis L., 1753
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1993 
2019 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2016 
 
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Aphanes microcarpa (Boiss. & Reut.) Rothm.
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aphanes microcarpa (Boiss. & Reut.) Rothm.
Aphanes microcarpa (Boiss. & Reut.) Rothm., 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L. subsp. serpyllifolia var. serpyllifolia
Arenaria serpyllifolia var. serpyllifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Potentilla anserina L., 1753
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1999 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2012 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2012 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2012 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Ceterach officinarum Willd.
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ceterach officinarum Willd.
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2012 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2012 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1990 
 
Atriplex patula L., 1753
Atriplex patula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link subsp. barbata
Avena barbata subsp. barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Avena fatua L.
Avena fatua subsp. septentrionalis (Malzev) Malzev, 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Avena fatua L.
Avena fatua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Avena sativa subsp. fatua (L.) Thell., 1912
Avena fatua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Trin., 1836
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2016 
 
Azolla filiculoides Lam., 1783
Azolla filiculoides Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2012 
2019 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2010 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2010 
 
Barbarea intermedia Boreau, 1840
Barbarea intermedia Boreau, 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2010 
 
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch.
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br.
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br., 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2016 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Bellis perennis L. subsp. perennis
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Stachys officinalis (L.) Trévis., 1842
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth, 1794
Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Borago officinalis L., 1753
Borago officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. rupestre (Host) Schübl. & G.Martens
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1995 
2017 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv. subsp. sylvaticum
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2019 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2019 
 
Briza minor L., 1753
Briza minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Bromus erectus Huds., 1762
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Bromus willdenowii Kunth
Bromus catharticus Vahl, 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bromus commutatus Schrad. subsp. commutatus
Bromus commutatus subsp. commutatus Schrad., 1806
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Bromus racemosus L.
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2016 
 
Bryonia cretica L.
Bryonia cretica L.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Callitriche obtusangula Le Gall, 1852
Callitriche obtusangula Le Gall, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2012 
2018 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2015 
 
Capsella rubella Reut.
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2012 
 
Cardamine pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Carduus nutans L. subsp. nutans
Carduus nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carduus nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carduus pycnocephalus L. subsp. pycnocephalus
Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Carex viridula subsp. oedocarpa (Andersson) B.Schmid, 1983
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2010 
 
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2007 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes subsp. divulsa
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. flacca
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2017 
2019 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes subsp. leersii (Kneuck.) W.Koch
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex ovalis Gooden., 1794
Carex leporina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr.
Carex montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex cuprina (Sandor ex Heuff.) Nendtv. ex A.Kern., 1863
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Carex pilulifera L. subsp. pilulifera
Carex pilulifera subsp. pilulifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2016 
2017 
 
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2017 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Carex spicata Huds.
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2017 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2016 
 
Centaurea microptilon (Godr.) Godr. & Gren., 1850
Centaurea decipiens subsp. microptilon (Godr.) G.H.Loos
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Centaurea jacea var. microptilon (Godr.) Briq., 1902
Centaurea decipiens subsp. microptilon (Godr.) G.H.Loos
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. grandiflora (Gaudin) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. decipiens (Thuill.) Celak., 1871
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2012 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. nigra (L.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1999 
 
Centaurium erythraea var. erythraea
Centaurium erythraea var. erythraea
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2012 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2019 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Ceratocapnos claviculata (L.) Lidén, 1984
Ceratocapnos claviculata (L.) Lidén, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994