ZNIEFF 820030599
Pelouses sèches d’Ambérieu

(n° régional : 01110001)

Espèces Déterminantes

35 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Zygaena erythrus (Hübner, 1806)
Zygaena erythrus (Hübner, 1806)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Biscutella laevigata subsp. varia (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1895
Biscutella laevigata subsp. varia (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1895
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Micropus erectus L., 1753
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
-
 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myosotis arvensis Roth, 1827
Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult., 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Polycnemum majus A.Braun, 1841
Polycnemum majus A.Braun, 1841
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus gramineus L., 1753
Ranunculus gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vicia lutea L., 1753
Vicia lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

409 Espèces


Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chondrula tridens (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Chondrula tridens (O.F. Müller, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Aiolopus strepens (Latreille, 1804)
Aiolopus strepens (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Metrioptera bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791)
Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Iphiclides podalirius podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Polyommatus bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Polyommatus coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea athalia athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1893)
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corone cornix Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone cornix Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corvus monedula monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula monedula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Falco peregrinus radama Hartlaub, 1861
Falco peregrinus radama Hartlaub, 1861
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Motacilla alba alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Saxicola torquatus auct.
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766
Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orchis morio L., 1753
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753 subsp. vulneraria
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Biscutella laevigata L., 1771
Biscutella laevigata L., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Dichanthium ischaemum (L.) Roberty, 1960
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Bromus erectus Huds., 1762
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardamine hirsuta Besser
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carduus nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex divulsa Gooden., 1794
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex caryophyllea J.F.Gmel., 1791
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753 subsp. scabiosa
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870 subsp. minus
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acinos arvensis (Lam.) Dandy, 1946
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coronilla minima subsp. minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756 subsp. minima
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronilla minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Securigera varia (L.) Lassen, 1989
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crepis pulchra L., 1753
Crepis pulchra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dianthus sylvestris auct. non Wulfen, 1786
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. fleischeri (Hochst.) Schinz & Thell., 1923
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. fleischeri (Hochst.) Schinz & Thell., 1923
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779 subsp. dodonaei
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium rosmarinifolium Haenke, 1789
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789 subsp. cicutarium
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Evonymus europaeus L.
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia verrucosa subsp. flavicoma (DC.) Arcang., 1882
Euphorbia flavicoma DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana subsp. seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753 subsp. rubra
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium lucidum All., 1773
Galium lucidum All., 1773
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium album Lam., 1779
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium parisiense L., 1753
Galium parisiense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Globularia punctata Lapeyr., 1813
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010