Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 520004456
COTEAUX DU PONT-BARRE A BEAULIEU-SUR-LAYON

(n° régional : 20010001)

Espèces Déterminantes

121 espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecosa albofasciata (Brullé, 1832)
Alopecosa albofasciata (Brullé, 1832)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atypus piceus (Sulzer, 1776)
Atypus piceus (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Chalcoscirtus nigritus (Thorell, 1875)
Chalcoscirtus nigritus (Thorell, 1875)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Enoplognatha testacea Simon, 1884
Enoplognatha testacea Simon, 1884
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Eresus cinnaberinus (Olivier, 1789)
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879
Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nomisia exornata (C.L. Koch, 1839)
Nomisia exornata (C.L. Koch, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch in Thorell, 1872
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch in Thorell, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anisoplia villosa (Goeze, 1777)
Anisoplia villosa (Goeze, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arachnospila alpivaga (Kohl, 1888)
Arachnospila alpivaga (Kohl, 1888)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Arachnospila nuda (Tournier, 1890)
Arachnospila nuda (Tournier, 1890)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clossiana euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clossiana selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bombus ruderarius (Müller, 1776)
Bombus ruderarius (Müller, 1776)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bombus sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1761)
Bombus sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Capraiellus panzeri (Stephens, 1835)
Capraiellus panzeri (Stephens, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758
Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Charissa mucidarius (Hübner, 1799)
Charissa mucidaria (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Chrysis chrysostigma Mocsáry, 1889
Chrysis chrysostigma Mocsáry, 1889
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias australis Verity, 1911
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cordulegaster boltoni (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhyparia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dyspessa ulula (Borkhausen, 1790)
Dyspessa ulula (Borkhausen, 1790)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euchloe ausonia auct. non Hübner, 1804
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Geotomus petiti Wagner, 1954
Geotomus petiti Wagner, 1954
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hadena albimacula (Borkhausen, 1792)
Hadena albimacula (Borkhausen, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ascalaphus longicornis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Libelloides longicornis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Libelloides longicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
Libelloides longicornis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Limarus zenkeri (Germar, 1813)
Limarus zenkeri (Germar, 1813)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Milesia crabroniformis (Fabricius, 1775)
Milesia crabroniformis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Netocia morio (Fabricius, 1781)
Netocia morio (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nola cicatricalis (Treitschke, 1835)
Nola cicatricalis (Treitschke, 1835)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
Faible 
13 
2009 
2011 
 
Onthophagus emarginatus Mulsant, 1842
Onthophagus emarginatus Mulsant, 1842
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ophiogomphus cecilia (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Ophiogomphus cecilia (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Perizoma hydrata (Treitschke, 1829)
Perizoma hydrata (Treitschke, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Physetopoda scutellaris (Latreille, 1792)
Physetopoda scutellaris (Latreille, 1792)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Priocnemis diversa Junco y Reyes, 1946
Priocnemis diversa Junco y Reyes, 1946
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pseudosphegesthes cinerea (Laporte de Castelnau & Gory, 1836)
Pseudosphegesthes cinerea (Laporte de Castelnau & Gory, 1836)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Solierella compedita (Piccioli, 1969)
Solierella compedita (Piccioli, 1969)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Mesoacidalia aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Tettigetta argentata (Olivier, 1790)
Tettigettalna argentata (Olivier, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Xylocopa iris (Christ, 1791)
Xylocopa iris (Christ, 1791)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Asphodelus arrondeaui J.Lloyd, 1876
Asphodelus macrocarpus subsp. arrondeaui (J.Lloyd) Rivas Mart., 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bupleurum tenuissimum L., 1753
Bupleurum tenuissimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2003 
 
Crepis pulchra L., 1753
Crepis pulchra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Dianthus caryophyllus L., 1753
Dianthus caryophyllus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Filago germanica (L.) L., 1759
Filago pyramidata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Aster linosyris (L.) Bernh., 1800
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gladiolus illyricus auct. non W.D.J.Koch, 1838
Gladiolus gallaecicus Pau ex J.-M.Tison & Ch.Girod, 2014
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Lathyrus angulatus L., 1753
Lathyrus angulatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linum gallicum L., 1762
Linum trigynum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linum trigynum L., 1753
Linum trigynum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Filago gallica L., 1753
Logfia gallica (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Logfia gallica (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1843
Logfia gallica (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Krock.
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal., 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Melica ciliata L., 1753
Melica ciliata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench, 1794
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2018 
 
Plantago holosteum Scop., 1771
Plantago holosteum Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2018 
 
Rosa rubiginosa L., 1771
Rosa rubiginosa L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum andegavense (DC.) Desv., 1818
Sedum andegavense (DC.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sesamoides purpurascens (L.) G.López, 1986
Sesamoides purpurascens (L.) G.López, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Teesdalia coronopifolia (J.P.Bergeret) Thell., 1912
Teesdalia coronopifolia (J.P.Bergeret) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Trifolium angustifolium L., 1753
Trifolium angustifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Trifolium bocconi Savi
Trifolium bocconei Savi, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Trifolium bocconei Savi, 1808
Trifolium bocconei Savi, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
Tulipa sylvestris L., 1753 subsp. sylvestris
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Veronica praecox All., 1789
Veronica praecox All., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

1693 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salamandra salamandra terrestris Lacepède, 1788
Salamandra salamandra terrestris Lacepède, 1788
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1758)
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agroeca inopina O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1886
Agroeca inopina O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1886
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Meioneta rurestris (C.L. Koch, 1836)
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Meioneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844)
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Alopecosa accentuata (Latreille, 1817)
Alopecosa accentuata (Latreille, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1758)
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alopecosa fabrilis (Clerck, 1758)
Alopecosa fabrilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alopecosa accentuata oreophila (Simon, 1937)
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1758)
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alopecosa Simon, 1885
Alopecosa Simon, 1885
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Amaurobius erberi (Keyserling, 1863)
Amaurobius erberi (Keyserling, 1863)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anelosimus vittatus (C.L. Koch, 1836)
Anelosimus vittatus (C.L. Koch, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aphantaulax trifasciata (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Aphantaulax trifasciata (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1758
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Araneus triguttatus Fabricius, 1775
Araneus triguttatus Fabricius, 1775
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758)
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczynski, 1905)
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczynski, 1905)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Steatoda phalerata (Panzer, 1801)
Asagena phalerata (Panzer, 1801)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Atypus affinis Eichwald, 1830
Atypus affinis Eichwald, 1830
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atypus
Atypus Latreille, 1804
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805)
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ballus rufipes (Simon, 1868)
Ballus rufipes (Simon, 1868)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Dictyna latens (Fabricius, 1775)
Brigittea latens (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centromerus dilutus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
Centromerus dilutus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Centromerus serratus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
Centromerus serratus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834)
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chalcoscirtus infimus (Simon, 1868)
Chalcoscirtus infimus (Simon, 1868)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cheiracanthium mildei L. Koch, 1864
Cheiracanthium mildei L. Koch, 1864
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cheiracanthium punctorium (Villers, 1789)
Cheiracanthium punctorium (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chthonius ischnocheles (Hermann, 1804)
Chthonius ischnocheles (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chthonius tenuis L. Koch, 1873
Chthonius tenuis L. Koch, 1873
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelotes civicus (Simon, 1878)
Civizelotes civicus (Simon, 1878)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839
Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Clubiona neglecta O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862
Clubiona neglecta O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clubiona Latreille, 1804
Clubiona Latreille, 1804
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cnephalocotes obscurus (Blackwall, 1834)
Cnephalocotes obscurus (Blackwall, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834)
Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyclosa algerica Simon, 1885
Cyclosa algerica Simon, 1885
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772)
Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Diplocephalus graecus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Diplocephalus graecus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dipoena melanogaster (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Dipoena melanogaster (C.L. Koch, 1837)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Drassodes cupreus (Blackwall, 1834)
Drassodes cupreus (Blackwall, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856)
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drassodes Westring, 1851
Drassodes Westring, 1851
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866)
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drassyllus pusillus (C.L. Koch, 1833)
Drassyllus pusillus (C.L. Koch, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drassyllus villicus (Thorell, 1875)
Drassyllus villicus (Thorell, 1875)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dysdera crocata C.L. Koch, 1838
Dysdera crocata C.L. Koch, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dysdera erythrina (Walckenaer, 1802)
Dysdera erythrina (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dysdera Latreille, 1804
Dysdera Latreille, 1804
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Misumenops tricuspidatus (Fabricius, 1775)
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833)
Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Entelecara flavipes (Blackwall, 1834)
Entelecara flavipes (Blackwall, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Episinus maculipes Cavanna, 1876
Episinus maculipes Cavanna, 1876
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tegenaria picta Simon, 1870
Eratigena picta (Simon, 1870)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834)
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802)
Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ero cambridgei Kulczynski, 1911
Ero cambridgei Kulczynski, 1911
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789)
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802)
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euophrys herbigrada (Simon, 1871)
Euophrys herbigrada (Simon, 1871)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euophrys
Euophrys C.L. Koch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Euryopis flavomaculata (C.L. Koch, 1836)
Euryopis flavomaculata (C.L. Koch, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758)
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Frontinellina frutetorum (C.L. Koch, 1834)
Frontinellina frutetorum (C.L. Koch, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gnaphosa Latreille, 1804
Gnaphosa Latreille, 1804
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841)
Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L. Koch, 1866)
Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L. Koch, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Haplodrassus signifer (C.L. Koch, 1839)
Haplodrassus signifer (C.L. Koch, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Haplodrassus umbratilis (L. Koch, 1866)
Haplodrassus umbratilis (L. Koch, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Haplodrassus Chamberlin, 1922
Haplodrassus Chamberlin, 1922
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763)
Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1831)
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heliophanus tribulosus Simon, 1868
Heliophanus tribulosus Simon, 1868
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heriaeus melloteei Simon, 1886
Heriaeus oblongus Simon, 1918
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)
Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyptiotes paradoxus (C.L. Koch, 1834)
Hyptiotes paradoxus (C.L. Koch, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hahnia candida Simon, 1875
Iberina candida (Simon, 1875)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Kochiura aulica (C.L. Koch, 1838)
Kochiura aulica (C.L. Koch, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dipoena coracina (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Lasaeola coracina (C.L. Koch, 1837)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lasiargus hirsutus (Menge, 1869)
Lasiargus hirsutus (Menge, 1869)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Lathys sexpustulata (Simon, 1878)
Lathys sexpustulata (Simon, 1878)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lathys stigmatisata (Menge, 1869)
Lathys stigmatisata (Menge, 1869)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830)
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1758)
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846)
Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Maso gallicus Simon, 1894
Maso gallicus Simon, 1894
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Mecopisthes peusi Wunderlich, 1972
Mecopisthes peusi Wunderlich, 1972
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mermessus trilobatus (Emerton, 1882)
Mermessus trilobatus (Emerton, 1882)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869)
Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Metopobactrus prominulus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Metopobactrus prominulus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Micaria romana L. Koch, 1866
Micaria albovittata (Lucas, 1846)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851)
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Micrommata ligurina (C.L. Koch, 1845)
Micrommata ligurina (C.L. Koch, 1845)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Minicia marginella (Wider, 1834)
Minicia marginella (Wider, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Neobisium simoni (L. Koch, 1873)
Neobisium simoni (L. Koch, 1873)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853)
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Neottiura suaveolens (Simon, 1880)
Neottiura suaveolens (Simon, 1880)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Nigma puella (Simon, 1870)
Nigma puella (Simon, 1870)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758)
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Obscuriphantes obscurus (Blackwall, 1841)
Obscuriphantes obscurus (Blackwall, 1841)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834)
Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801)
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837)
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Ozyptila praticola (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Ozyptila praticola (C.L. Koch, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ozyptila sanctuaria (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Ozyptila sanctuaria (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ozyptila simplex (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862)
Ozyptila simplex (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ozyptila Simon, 1864
Ozyptila Simon, 1864
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Palliduphantes pallidus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
Palliduphantes pallidus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Panamomops sulcifrons (Wider, 1834)
Panamomops sulcifrons (Wider, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Parapelecopsis nemoralis (Blackwall, 1841)
Parapelecopsis nemoralis (Blackwall, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758)
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872)
Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802)
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Pardosa nigriceps (Thorell, 1856)
Pardosa nigriceps (Thorell, 1856)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1848)
Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1847)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1758)
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardosa Koch, 1847
Pardosa Koch, 1847
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon in L. Koch, 1875)
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Peponocranium ludicrum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
Peponocranium ludicrum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Phaeocedus braccatus (L. Koch, 1866)
Phaeocedus braccatus (L. Koch, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)
Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Philodromus albidus Kulczynski, 1911
Philodromus albidus Kulczynski, 1911
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1758)
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Philodromus buxi Simon, 1884
Philodromus buxi Simon, 1884
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Philodromus praedatus O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871
Philodromus praedatus O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Philodromus rufus Walckenaer, 1826
Philodromus rufus Walckenaer, 1826
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Philodromus
Philodromus Walckenaer, 1826
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pholcomma gibbum (Westring, 1851)
Pholcomma gibbum (Westring, 1851)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Phrurolithus minimus C.L. Koch, 1839
Phrurolithus minimus C.L. Koch, 1839
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phrurolithus nigrinus (Simon, 1878)
Phrurolithus nigrinus (Simon, 1878)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Theridion impressum L. Koch, 1881
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pirata latitans (Blackwall, 1841)
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Keijia tincta (Walckenaer, 1802)
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pocadicnemis juncea Locket & Millidge, 1953
Pocadicnemis juncea Locket & Millidge, 1953
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841)
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus ninnii Thorell, 1872
Psammitis ninnii (Thorell, 1872)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1826)
Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1826)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Philodromus pulchellus Lucas, 1846
Pulchellodromus pulchellus (Lucas, 1846)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836)
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Runcinia grammica (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Runcinia grammica (C.L. Koch, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saitis barbipes (Simon, 1868)
Saitis barbipes (Simon, 1868)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scotina celans (Blackwall, 1841)
Scotina celans (Blackwall, 1841)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Scotina palliardii (L. Koch, 1881)
Scotina palliardii (L. Koch, 1881)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Scotina
Scotina Menge, 1873
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865)
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Sintula corniger (Blackwall, 1856)
Sintula corniger (Blackwall, 1856)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Styloctetor romanus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Styloctetor romanus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tapinocyba praecox (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
Tapinocyba praecox (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854)
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Leptyphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Theonina cornix (Simon, 1881)
Theonina cornix (Simon, 1881)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Theridion varians Hahn, 1831
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Thomisus onustus Walckenaer, 1805
Thomisus onustus Walckenaer, 1805
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tiso vagans (Blackwall, 1834)
Tiso vagans (Blackwall, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Titanoeca obscura Walckenaer, 1802
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Titanoeca tristis L. Koch, 1872
Titanoeca tristis L. Koch, 1872
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Titanoeca
Titanoeca Thorell, 1869
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802)
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tmarus stellio Simon, 1875
Tmarus stellio Simon, 1875
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trachyzelotes pedestris (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Trachyzelotes pedestris (C.L. Koch, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelotes pedestris (C.L.) Koch
Trachyzelotes pedestris (C.L. Koch, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trichoncus saxicola (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
Trichoncus saxicola (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876)
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778)
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trochosa
Trochosa C.L. Koch, 1847
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Uloborus walckenaerius Latreille, 1806
Uloborus walckenaerius Latreille, 1806
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834)
Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Walckenaeria capito (Westring, 1861)
Walckenaeria capito (Westring, 1861)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Walckenaeria cucullata (C.L. Koch, 1836)
Walckenaeria cucullata (C.L. Koch, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869)
Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Walckenaeria monoceros (Wider, 1834)
Walckenaeria monoceros (Wider, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Walckenaeria vigilax (Blackwall, 1853)
Walckenaeria vigilax (Blackwall, 1853)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861)
Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803)
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758)
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834)
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus kempelini
Xysticus kempeleni Thorell, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus kempeleni Thorell, 1872
Xysticus kempeleni Thorell, 1872
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xysticus
Xysticus C.L. Koch, 1835
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Zelotes apricorum (L. Koch, 1876)
Zelotes apricorum (L. Koch, 1876)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelotes atrocaeruleus (Simon, 1878)
Zelotes atrocaeruleus (Simon, 1878)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelotes electus (C.L. Koch, 1839)
Zelotes electus (C.L. Koch, 1839)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Zelotes gallicus Simon, 1914
Zelotes gallicus Simon, 1914
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866)
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelotes petrensis (C.L. Koch, 1839)
Zelotes petrensis (C.L. Koch, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelotes subterraneus (C.L. Koch, 1833)
Zelotes subterraneus (C.L. Koch, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelotes Gistel, 1848
Zelotes Gistel, 1848
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Zodarion italicum (Canestrini, 1868)
Zodarion italicum (Canestrini, 1868)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914
Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Zodarion Walckenaer, 1826
Zodarion Walckenaer, 1826
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Zora parallela Simon, 1878
Zora parallela Simon, 1878
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833)
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygiella atrica (C.L. Koch, 1845)
Zygiella atrica (C.L. Koch, 1845)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Chilopoda (Chilopodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cryptops anomalans Newport, 1844
Cryptops anomalans Newport, 1844
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cryptops hortensis (Donovan, 1810)
Cryptops hortensis (Donovan, 1810)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Geophilus carpophagus Leach, 1815
Geophilus carpophagus Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Henia vesuviana (Newport, 1845)
Henia vesuviana (Newport, 1845)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lamyctes emarginatus (Newport, 1844)
Lamyctes emarginatus (Newport, 1844)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lithobius macilentus L. Koch, 1862
Lithobius macilentus L. Koch, 1862
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lithobius muticus C.L. Koch, 1847
Lithobius muticus C.L. Koch, 1847
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cernuella aginnica (Locard, 1894)
Cernuella aginnica (Locard, 1882)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cernuella virgata (da Costa, 1778)
Cernuella virgata (da Costa, 1778)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Deroceras reticulatum (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Deroceras reticulatum (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauria cylindracea (da Costa, 1778)
Lauria cylindracea (da Costa, 1778)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ena obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Monacha carthusiana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Monacha cartusiana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxychilus draparnaudi (Beck, 1837)
Oxychilus draparnaudi (H. Beck, 1837)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phenacolimax major (A. Férussac, 1807)
Phenacolimax major (A. Férussac, 1807)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ponentina subvirescens (Bellamy, 1839)
Ponentina subvirescens (Bellamy, 1839)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pupilla muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pupilla muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Theba pisana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Theba pisana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vallonia costata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Vallonia costata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vertigo pygmaea (Draparnaud, 1801)
Vertigo pygmaea (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vitrea contracta (Westerlund, 1871)
Vitrea contracta (Westerlund, 1871)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Candidula intersecta (Poiret, 1801)
Xeroplexa intersecta (Poiret, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraeus perpusillus (Marsham, 1802)
Abraeus perpusillus (Marsham, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Acompus pallipes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
Acompus pallipes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Conobathra tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Viminia auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007