ZNIEFF 820030941
Haut-Rhône de la Chautagne aux chutes de Virignin

(n° régional : 01240003)

Espèces Déterminantes

84 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760)
Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus alpinoarticulatus subsp. fuscoater (Schreb.) O.Schwarz, 1949
Juncus alpinoarticulatus subsp. fuscoater (Schreb.) O.Schwarz, 1949
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Stipa capillata L., 1762
Stipa capillata L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa juncea Baron, 1823
Stipa offneri Breistr., 1950
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

422 Espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820)
Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Lyristes plebejus (Scopoli, 1763)
Lyristes plebejus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Atrichum undulatum (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
Atrichum undulatum (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762 subsp. perfoliata
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870 subsp. minus
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt., 1869
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt., 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2005 
2010 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Elytrigia campestris subsp. campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779 subsp. dodonaei
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2010 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eragrostis minor Host, 1809
Eragrostis minor Host, 1809
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Ficus carica L., 1753
Ficus carica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Helianthus annuus L., 1753
Helianthus annuus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Helianthus tuberosus L., 1753
Helianthus tuberosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007