ZNIEFF 820032051
Rivière de la Save et zones humides associées

(n° régional : 38020107)

Espèces Déterminantes

118 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecurus rendlei Eig, 1937
Alopecurus rendlei Eig, 1937
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex paradoxa Willd., 1794
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Najas major All., 1773
Najas marina L., 1753 subsp. marina
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Serapias cordigera L., 1763
Serapias cordigera L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium scordium subsp. palustre Gams, 1927
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1993 
2020 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
-
 
 
 
1992 
2020 
 
Autres espèces

409 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2004 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
1996 
2004 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1996 
2004 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1996 
2007 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
1996 
2004 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1996 
2004 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Coronilla minima subsp. minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756 subsp. minima
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822 subsp. scoparius
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1995 
2010 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789 subsp. cicutarium
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
1996 
2004 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium lucidum All., 1773
Galium lucidum All., 1773
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium parisiense L., 1753
Galium parisiense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010