ZNIEFF 210020070
MASSIF FORESTIER D'AUBERIVE EST ET SUD

(n° régional : 05020000)

Espèces Déterminantes

288 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2017 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)
Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2021 
 
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Clossiana selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2019 
2021 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorthippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848)
Chorthippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
Cicadetta montana (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2020 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Coenonympha tullia (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Coenonympha tullia (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Cordulegaster bidentatus Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2019 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Chrysochraon brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2019 
 
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2021 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2008 
 
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2020 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
2017 
2020 
 
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2021 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Mellicta aurelia (Nickerl, 1850)
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1760)
Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2019 
 
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2020 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2020 
 
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2021 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1990 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2020 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2021 
 
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2021 
2021 
 
Tetrix bolivari Saulcy in Azam, 1901
Tetrix bolivari Saulcy in Azam, 1901
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Tetrix kraussi Saulcy, 1888
Tetrix kraussi Saulcy, 1888
-
 
 
 
2017 
2021 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2021 
 
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis daubentoni
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2021 
 
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2021 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2021 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2021 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2021 
 
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2021 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2021 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2019 
2021 
 
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2021 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2021 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2021 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2015 
2019 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2021 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2017 
2021 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2020 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2019 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum Rouy, 1884
Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum Rouy, 1884
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2019 
 
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Hepatica nobilis Schreb., 1771
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
Betonica officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2017 
 
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex Link, 1827
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex Link, 1827
-
Faible 
 
 
2015 
2018 
 
Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum (L.) Holub, 1973
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2008 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2017 
 
Carex alba Scop., 1772
Carex alba Scop., 1772
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2018 
 
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
-
Faible 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
-
Moyen 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Carex umbrosa Host, 1801
Carex umbrosa Host, 1801
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
-
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
-
Faible 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2020 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Coronilla coronata L., 1759
Coronilla coronata L., 1759
-
Faible 
 
 
2019 
2020 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
-
Faible 
 
 
2015 
2020 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cytisus decumbens (Durande) Spach, 1845
Cytisus decumbens (Durande) Spach, 1845
-
 
 
 
1997 
2019 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
Faible 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
Faible 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2017 
2020 
 
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1997 
2020 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2020 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
1999 
2020 
 
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck, 1794
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck, 1794
-
Faible 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Festuca burgundiana Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
Festuca burgundiana Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
-
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Galium fleurotii Jord., 1849
Galium fleurotii Jord., 1849
-
 
 
 
2015 
2018 
 
Asperula glauca (L.) Besser, 1821
Galium glaucum L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium glaucum L., 1753
Galium glaucum L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Glyceria declinata Bréb., 1859
Glyceria declinata Bréb., 1859
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
-
Faible 
 
 
2012 
2018 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
Faible 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
-
Faible 
 
 
1993 
2020 
 
Helianthemum canum (L.) Hornem., 1815
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
-
Faible 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Iberis amara L., 1753
Iberis amara L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2020 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
-
Faible 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 
Lotus maritimus L., 1753 var. maritimus
Lotus maritimus L., 1753 var. maritimus
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2017 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1999 
2020 
 
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
-
 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1996 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Phyteuma orbiculare subsp. tenerum (Rich.Schulz) Braun-Blanq., 1933
Phyteuma orbiculare subsp. tenerum (R.Schulz) Braun-Blanq., 1933
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2019 
 
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth, 1799
-
Faible 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Potentilla micrantha Ramond ex DC., 1805
Potentilla micrantha Ramond ex DC., 1805
-
Faible 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2019 
 
Ptychotis saxifraga (L.) Loret & Barrandon, 1876
Ptychotis saxifraga (L.) Loret & Barrandon, 1876
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811 subsp. montana
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811 subsp. montana
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
-
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Ranunculus gramineus L., 1753
Ranunculus gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
-
Faible 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus polyanthemoides Boreau, 1857
Ranunculus polyanthemoides Boreau, 1857
-
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2020 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753 subsp. auriculata
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753 subsp. auriculata
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2020 
 
Seseli montanum L., 1753
Seseli montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2019 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763 subsp. caerulea
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763 subsp. caerulea
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2020 
 
Silene noctiflora L., 1753
Silene noctiflora L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stachys germanica L., 1753 subsp. germanica
Stachys germanica L., 1753 subsp. germanica
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Staphylea pinnata L., 1753
Staphylea pinnata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2020 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
1989 
2020 
 
Taraxacum palustre (Lyons) Symons, 1798
Taraxacum palustre (Lyons) Symons, 1798
-
Faible 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2019 
 
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2020 
 
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753 subsp. dioica
Valeriana dioica L., 1753 subsp. dioica
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola alba Besser, 1809
Viola alba Besser, 1809
-
Faible 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
-
Faible 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Pyrgus setorius
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

403 Espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana kl. esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1758
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Candidula unifasciata (Poiret, 1801)
Candidula unifasciata (Poiret, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cochlicopa lubrica (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cochlicopa lubrica (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galba truncatula (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Galba truncatula (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helicigona lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758)
Helicigona lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Radix peregra (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Peregriana peregra (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rissoa lineolata Michaud, 1830
Pusillina lineolata (Michaud, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830
Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Aphantopus hyperanthus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2019 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2021 
 
Conocephalus discolor Thunberg, 1815
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2019 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2018 
2021 
 
Dolichovespula saxonica (Fabricius, 1793)
Dolichovespula saxonica (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dolichovespula sylvestris (Scopoli, 1763)
Dolichovespula sylvestris (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Gomphocerus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1997 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2020