ZNIEFF 820031433
HAUT BASSIN DE L’AZERGUES ET DU SAONAN

(n° régional : 6906)

Espèces Déterminantes

109 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti (Lamproies)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780)
Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis bechsteini (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Neomys anomalus Cabrera, 1907
Neomys anomalus Cabrera, 1907
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rattus rattus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rattus rattus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Centranthus calcitrapae (L.) Dufr., 1811
Centranthus calcitrapae (L.) Dufr., 1811
-
 
 
 
1991 
2010 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Vicia lutea L., 1753
Vicia lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Wahlenbergia hederacea (L.) Rchb., 1827
Wahlenbergia hederacea (L.) Rchb., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

813 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens Pax
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens Pax, 1886
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753 subsp. cynapium
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Alcea rosea L., 1753
Alcea rosea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753 subsp. hybridus
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Amaranthus hybridus var. hybridus
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753 var. hybridus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Amaranthus hybridus var. pseudoretroflexus (Thell.) Carretero, 1979
Amaranthus hybridus var. pseudoretroflexus (Thell.) Carretero, 1979
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
1875 
2015 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2015 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
1936 
2016 
 
Artemisia annua L., 1753
Artemisia annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2010 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2016 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753 subsp. trichomanes
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Atriplex patula L., 1753
Atriplex patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Avena fatua L., 1753
Avena fatua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Avena sativa subsp. sativa L., 1753
Avena sativa L., 1753 subsp. sativa
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
1936 
2007 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Barbarea vulgaris var. vulgaris R.Br., 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812 var. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) C.H.Stirt., 1981
Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) C.H.Stirt., 1981
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1989 
2016 
 
Brassica napus L., 1753
Brassica napus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1936 
2016 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Bromus pseudothominei P.Sm., 1968
Bromus pseudothominei P.Sm., 1968
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2015 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Calendula officinalis L., 1753
Calendula officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1936 
2007 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2006 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella rubella Reut., 1854
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2015 
 
Carduus nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1936 
2016 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1936 
2004 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2006 
 
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1875 
2005 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Centaurea L., 1753
Centaurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1936 
2014 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
1875 
2016 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015