ZNIEFF 520006647
LAC DE GRAND-LIEU

(n° régional : 00001009)

Espèces Déterminantes

181 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alosa alosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alosa alosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
Hyla meridionalis Böttger, 1874
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Triturus vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Chilopoda (Chilopodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lithobius curtipes C.L. Koch, 1847
Lithobius curtipes C.L. Koch, 1847
-
Inconnue 
14 
2016 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acupalpus parvulus (Sturm, 1825)
Acupalpus parvulus (Sturm, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Aeshna isosceles (Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Anasimyia transfuga (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anasimyia transfuga (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anoplius caviventris (Aurivillius, 1907)
Anoplius caviventris (Aurivillius, 1907)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Bombus muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombus muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Celaena haworthii (Curtis, 1829)
Celaena haworthii (Curtis, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2020 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1995 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2020 
 
Cordulegaster boltoni (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759)
Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Helophilus hybridus Loew, 1846
Helophilus hybridus Loew, 1846
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2020 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Oodes gracilis A. Villa & G.B. Villa, 1833
Oodes gracilis A. Villa & G.B. Villa, 1833
-
Faible 
2000 
2001 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
Faible 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Paracinema tricolor (Thunberg, 1815)
Paracinema tricolor (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phytoecia pustulata (Schrank, 1776)
Phytoecia pustulata (Schrank, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
1902 
1902 
 
Omaseus aterrimus
Pterostichus aterrimus (Herbst, 1784)
-
Faible 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Rhopalum gracile Wesmael, 1852
Rhopalum gracile Wesmael, 1852
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spilosoma urticae (Esper, 1789)
Spilosoma urticae (Esper, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti (Lamproies)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lampetra fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Petromyzon marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Petromyzon marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rattus rattus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rattus rattus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2011 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2021 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Moyen 
2000 
4960 
2000 
2006 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2021 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
reproduction
Faible 
2008 
2011 
 
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2021 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Faible 
49 
242 
2000 
2011 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
25 
82 
 
 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Faible 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1975 
2011 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1975 
2020 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
 
 
 
1975 
2012 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
230 
254 
2008 
2011 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2021 
 
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Abondant 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
50 
 
 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2021 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coluber viridiflavus Lacepède, 1789
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Deschampsia setacea (Huds.) Hack., 1880
Aristavena setacea (Huds.) F.Albers & Butzin, 1977
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Callitriche truncata subsp. occidentalis (Rouy) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Callitriche truncata subsp. occidentalis (Rouy) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Cardamine parviflora L., 1759
Cardamine parviflora L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Cerastium dubium (Bastard) Guépin, 1838
Cerastium dubium (Bastard) Guépin, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2012 
 
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cicuta virosa L., 1753
Cicuta virosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1983 
1983 
 
Damasonium alisma Mill., 1768
Damasonium alisma Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Drosera intermedia Hayne, 1798
Drosera intermedia Hayne, 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elatine hydropiper subsp. macropoda (Guss.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1990
Elatine macropoda Guss., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Elatine macropoda Guss., 1827
Elatine macropoda Guss., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2018 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Galium debile Desv., 1818
Galium debile Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Apium inundatum (L.) Rchb.f., 1867
Helosciadium inundatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Illecebrum verticillatum L., 1753
Illecebrum verticillatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus heterophyllus Dufour, 1825
Juncus heterophyllus Dufour, 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus pygmaeus Rich. ex Thuill., 1799
Juncus pygmaeus Rich. ex Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lythrum borysthenicum (Schrank) Litv., 1917
Lythrum borysthenicum (Schrank) Litv., 1917
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1903 
2006 
 
Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm. ex Spreng., 1827
Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm. ex Spreng., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Myosotis sicula Guss., 1843
Myosotis sicula Guss., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Gale palustris (Lam.) Chevall., 1907
Myrica gale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myrica gale L., 1753
Myrica gale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Myriophyllum alterniflorum DC., 1815
Myriophyllum alterniflorum DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1972 
2009 
 
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) Druce, 1907
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) Druce, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinguicula lusitanica L., 1753
Pinguicula lusitanica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Potamogeton obtusifolius Mert. & W.D.J.Koch, 1823
Potamogeton obtusifolius Mert. & W.D.J.Koch, 1823
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Ranunculus tripartitus DC., 1807
Ranunculus tripartitus DC., 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Salix repens subsp. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 subsp. repens
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1983 
1983 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Trifolium michelianum Savi, 1798
Trifolium michelianum Savi, 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Viola lactea Sm., 1798
Viola lactea Sm., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2017 
 
Autres espèces

1465 Espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ictalurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820)
Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843)
Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Micropterus salmoides (Lacepède, 1802)
Micropterus salmoides (Lacepède, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhodeus sericeus
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucioperca lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana kl. esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758)
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841)
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Dictyna arundinacea Linnaeus, 1758
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hypomma fulvum (Bösenberg, 1902)
Hypomma fulvum (Bösenberg, 1902)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hyposinga heri
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802)
Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1758)
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1848)
Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1847)
-
Inconnue 
15 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1761
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1758)
Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834)
Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Chilopoda (Chilopodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lamyctes emarginatus (Newport, 1844)
Lamyctes emarginatus (Newport, 1844)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arctomyscis aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Simyra albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
Acronicta albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2010 
 
Subacronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viminia rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Agabus labiatus (Brahm, 1790)
Agabus labiatus (Brahm, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agenioideus cinctellus (Spinola, 1808)
Agenioideus cinctellus (Spinola, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Vanessa io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agonopterix scopariella (Heinemann, 1870)
Agonopterix scopariella (Heinemann, 1870)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agonum micans (Nicolai, 1822)
Agonum micans (Nicolai, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Agonum scitulum Dejean, 1828
Agonum scitulum Dejean, 1828
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Agonum thoreyi Dejean, 1828
Agonum thoreyi Dejean, 1828
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Agonum viduum (Panzer, 1797)
Agonum viduum (Panzer, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Agriphila latistria (Haworth, 1811)
Agriphila latistria (Haworth, 1811)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Agrotis crassa (Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis bigramma (Esper, 1790)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781)
Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Amalorrhynchus melanarius (Stephens, 1831)
Amalorrhynchus melanarius (Stephens, 1831)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Amalus scortillum (Herbst, 1795)
Amalus scortillum (Herbst, 1795)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Amara communis (Panzer, 1797)
Amara communis (Panzer, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Amara tibialis (Paykull, 1798)
Amara tibialis (Paykull, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Ametastegia glabrata (Fallén, 1808)
Ametastegia glabrata (Fallén, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Phlyctaenia coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Perinephela lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anasimyia lineata (Fabricius, 1787)
Anasimyia lineata (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Omphaloscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809)
Anchoscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sitona regensteinensis (Herbst, 1794)
Andrion regensteinense (Herbst, 1797)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anoplius alpinobalticus Wolf, 1965
Anoplius alpinobalticus Wolf, 1965
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anoplius nigerrimus (Scopoli, 1763)
Anoplius nigerrimus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Orthosia munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Anthracus consputus (Duftschmid, 1812)
Anthracus consputus (Duftschmid, 1812)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Apocatops nigrita (Erichson, 1837)
Apocatops nigrita (Erichson, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Freyer, 1848)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Freyer, 1848)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Aporophyla nigra (Haworth, 1809)
Aporophyla nigra (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Syncopacma larseniella Gozmány, 1957
Aproaerema larseniella (Gozmány, 1957)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arachnospila trivialis (Dahlbom, 1843)
Arachnospila trivialis (Dahlbom, 1843)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epicallia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Pandoriana pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Argynnis pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Atomaria mesomela (Herbst, 1792)
Atomaria mesomela (Herbst, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Atomaria Stephens, 1829
Atomaria Stephens, 1829
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Attactagenus plumbeus (Marsham, 1802)
Attactagenus plumbeus (Marsham, 1802)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Aulacochthebius exaratus (Mulsant, 1844)
Aulacochthebius exaratus (Mulsant, 1844)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Autographa jota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa jota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Bactra furfurana (Haworth, 1811)
Bactra furfurana (Haworth, 1811)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Badister collaris Motschulsky, 1844
Badister collaris Motschulsky, 1844
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Hydronomus alismatis (Marsham, 1802)
Bagous alismatis (Marsham, 1802)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous collignensis (Herbst, 1797)
Bagous collignensis (Herbst, 1797)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Dicranthus elegans Fabricius, 1801
Bagous elegans (Fabricius, 1801)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous glabrirostris (Herbst, 1795)
Bagous glabrirostris (Herbst, 1795)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous limosus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
Bagous limosus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous lutosus (Gyllenhal, 1813)
Bagous lutosus (Gyllenhal, 1813)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous lutulentus Gyllenhal, 1813
Bagous lutulentus Gyllenhal, 1813
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous petro (Herbst, 1795)
Bagous petro (Herbst, 1795)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous puncticollis Boheman, 1845
Bagous puncticollis Boheman, 1845
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Bagous subcarinatus Gyllenhal, 1836
Bagous subcarinatus Gyllenhal, 1836
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Philochthus lunulatus (Geffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Bembidion lunulatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Bidessus minutissimus (Germar, 1824)
Bidessus minutissimus (Germar, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Birka cinereipes (Klug, 1816)
Birka cinereipes (Klug, 1816)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bombus Latreille, 1802
Bombus Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2010 
 
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Campaea margaritata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Campsicnemus simplicissimus Strobl, 1906
Campsicnemus simplicissimus Strobl, 1906
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2005 
 
Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775
Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Cercyon Leach, 1817
Cercyon Leach, 1817
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Ceutorhynchus pleurostigma (Marsham, 1802)
Ceutorhynchus assimilis (Paykull, 1792)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Ceutorhynchus (Ceuthorhynchus) cochleariae Gyllenhal, 1813
Ceutorhynchus cochleariae (Gyllenhal, 1813)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Ceutorhynchus contractus (Marsham, 1802)
Ceutorhynchus contractus (Marsham, 1802)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Ceutorhynchus floralis Paykull, 1792
Ceutorhynchus typhae (Herbst, 1795)
-
 
 
 
1956 
1956 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Chalcosyrphus nemorum (Fabricius, 1805)
Chalcosyrphus nemorum (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Chesias rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
Chesias rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
Chilo phragmitellus (Hübner, 1810)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Chlaeniellus olivieri (Crotch, 1871)
Chlaenius olivieri Crotch, 1871
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1906 
1906 
 
Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-