ZNIEFF 820031376
ENSEMBLE FONCTIONNEL FORME PAR L’YZERON ET SES AFFLUENTS

(n° régional : 6911)

Espèces Déterminantes

111 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis bechsteini (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bunias erucago L., 1753
Bunias erucago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2011 
 
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
-
 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
1845 
2016 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1876 
2016 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
-
 
 
 
1877 
2015 
 
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., 1753
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Peucedanum gallicum Latourr., 1785
Peucedanum gallicum Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus hederaceus L., 1753
Ranunculus hederaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rosa gallica L., 1753
Rosa gallica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1833 
2016 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sedum forsterianum Sm., 1808
Sedum forsterianum Sm., 1808
-
 
 
 
1845 
2004 
 
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Viscaria vulgaris Bernh., 1800
Viscaria vulgaris Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

866 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens Pax
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens Pax, 1886
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2011 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1876 
2016 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2015 
 
Alcea rosea L., 1753
Alcea rosea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
1500 
2012 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2015 
 
Amaranthus albus L., 1759
Amaranthus albus L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Amaranthus cruentus L., 1759
Amaranthus cruentus L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Amaranthus hybridus var. hybridus
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753 var. hybridus
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anchusa procera Besser ex Link, 1821
Anchusa procera Besser ex Link, 1821
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1895 
2016 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Anthriscus cerefolium (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus cerefolium (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. polyphylla (DC.) Nyman, 1878
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. polyphylla (DC.) Nyman, 1878
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2012 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
1877 
2012 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
1500 
2015 
 
Artemisia annua L., 1753
Artemisia annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2010 
 
Asplenium foreziense D.Legrand, 1885
Asplenium foreziense Legrand ex Magnier, 1884
-
 
 
 
1953 
2011 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2011 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2011 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
1500 
2012 
 
Atriplex hortensis L., 1753
Atriplex hortensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Atriplex patula L., 1753
Atriplex patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Avena fatua L., 1753
Avena fatua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868 subsp. pubescens
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Ballota nigra subsp. foetida (Vis.) Hayek, 1929
Ballota nigra subsp. foetida (Vis.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Ballota nigra L., 1753
Ballota nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Barbarea vulgaris var. vulgaris R.Br., 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812 var. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2012 
 
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1500 
2007 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Borago officinalis L., 1753
Borago officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1500 
2014 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2005 
2011 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
1500 
2012 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. gracilis (Gren.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. gracilis (Gren.) Hobk., 1869
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella rubella Reut., 1854
-
 
 
 
1877 
2012 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2012 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2014 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
1877 
2014 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1877 
2011 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771 subsp. flacca
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2005 
2014 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1876 
2011 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cedrus atlantica (Manetti ex Endl.) Carrière, 1855
Cedrus atlantica (Manetti ex Endl.) Carrière, 1855
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2016 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1500 
2006 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
1500 
2011 
 
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
1877 
2016 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
1877 
2012 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011