ZNIEFF 820030248
Ile de la Platière

(n° régional : 26010020)

Espèces Déterminantes

185 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrida mediterranea Dirsh, 1949
Acrida ungarica mediterranea Dirsh, 1949
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dociostaurus genei genei (Ocskay, 1832)
Dociostaurus genei genei (Ocskay, 1832)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Pteronemobius lineolatus (Brullé, 1835)
Pteronemobius lineolatus (Brullé, 1835)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pterolepis raymondii Yersin, 1860
Yersinella raymondii (Yersin, 1860)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Zygaena erythrus (Hübner, 1806)
Zygaena erythrus (Hübner, 1806)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836)
Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alkanna matthioli Tausch, 1824
Alkanna matthioli Tausch, 1824
-
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Bromus secalinus L., 1753
Bromus secalinus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2002 
 
Cardamine dentata Schult., 1809
Cardamine dentata Schult., 1809
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carduus acanthoides L., 1753
Carduus acanthoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Carex nutans Host, 1801
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurium pulchellum subsp. ramosissimum (Pers.) P.Fourn., 1938
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erythraea pulchella (Sw.) Fr., 1814
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
1990 
2008 
 
Helianthemum polifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768 subsp. apenninum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lemna gibba L., 1753
Lemna gibba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Najas major All., 1773
Najas marina L., 1753 subsp. marina
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas minor All., 1773
Najas minor All., 1773
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv., 1815
Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Alkanna tinctoria Tausch, 1824
Pardoglossum cheirifolium (L.) Barbier & Mathez, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
-
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scirpus triqueter L., 1767
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Senecio gallicus Vill., 1785
Senecio gallicus Vill., 1785
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Nasturtium asperum (L.) Boiss., 1839
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rorippa aspera (L.) Maire, 1927
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium simplex Huds., 1778
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia major sensu P.Fourn., 1937
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia neglecta Lehm., 1828
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Autres espèces

495 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
1998 
2013 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2017 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
1995 
2018 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
-
 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pyronia cecilia (Vallantin, 1894)
Pyronia cecilia (Vallantin, 1894)
-
 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2018 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2009 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Achillea collina (Becker ex Rchb.f.) Heimerl, 1883
Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) Heimerl, 1883
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
1987 
2009 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1940 
2009 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2009 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2008 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Artemisia annua L., 1753
Artemisia annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2005 
2014 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
1992 
2008 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asclepias syriaca L., 1753
Asclepias syriaca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014