ZNIEFF 820030722
VALROMEY

(n° régional : 0114)

Espèces Déterminantes

73 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Acrydium kraussi (Saulcy, 1888)
Tetrix kraussi Saulcy, 1888
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lynx lynx (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lynx lynx (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Rchb.) Nyman, 1889
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Rchb.) Nyman, 1889
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Allium scorodoprasum L., 1753
Allium scorodoprasum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
-
 
 
 
1999 
2003 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1811
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2002 
2008 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Heracleum alpinum L., 1753
Heracleum alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2003 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
1992 
2015 
 
Orchis pallens L., 1771
Orchis pallens L., 1771
-
 
 
 
1993 
2014 
 
Poa badensis Haenke ex Willd., 1797
Poa badensis Haenke ex Willd., 1797
-
 
 
 
1985 
2011 
 
Autres espèces à enjeux
Aucune information disponible
Autres espèces

712 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Acer opalus subsp. opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768 subsp. opalus
-
 
 
 
1989 
2016 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2011 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Aconitum lycoctonum L., 1753
Aconitum lycoctonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753 subsp. cynapium
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2016 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1935 
2016 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1992 
2015 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2006 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1935 
2011 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753 subsp. vulneraria
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2016 
 
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1935 
2006 
 
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2006 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
-
 
 
 
1989 
2016 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753 subsp. ruta-muraria
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Avena fatua L., 1753
Avena fatua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2006 
 
Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868 subsp. pubescens
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762 subsp. perfoliata
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) C.A.Mey., 1829
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) C.A.Mey., 1829
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1935 
2016 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1967 
2016 
 
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Bromus commutatus subsp. commutatus Schrad., 1806
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806 subsp. commutatus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Buglossoides arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954 subsp. arvensis
-
 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bunias orientalis L., 1753
Bunias orientalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2006 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2016 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2007 
 
Campanula rapunculoides L., 1753
Campanula rapunculoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753 subsp. rotundifolia
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella rubella Reut., 1854
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex alba Scop., 1772
Carex alba Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1935 
2011 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1987 
2016 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex halleriana subsp. halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779 subsp. halleriana
-
 
 
 
1987 
2016 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2007 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1935 
2011 
 
Carum carvi L., 1753
Carum carvi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2006 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753 subsp. scabiosa
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense L., 1753
Cerastium arvense L., 1753 subsp. arvense
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum Gaudin, 1828
Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum Gaudin, 1828
-
 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
1967 
2012 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
1999 
2006 
 
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870 subsp. minus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All., 1789
Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All., 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
1987 
2016 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl., 1822
Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl., 1822
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2016 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016