ZNIEFF 820031274
Chaîne du mont Tournier et gorges de la Balme

(n° régional : 73010002)

Espèces Déterminantes

52 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pterolepis raymondii Yersin, 1860
Yersinella raymondii (Yersin, 1860)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium flexum Waldst. & Kit., 1812
Allium flexum Waldst. & Kit., 1812
-
 
 
 
1992 
2007 
 
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Arabis scabra All., 1773
Arabis scabra All., 1773
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1924 
2011 
 
Carex brevicollis DC., 1815
Carex brevicollis DC., 1815
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Daphne alpina L., 1753
Daphne alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Doronicum pardalianches L., 1753
Doronicum pardalianches L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2014 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Galium glaucum L., 1753
Galium glaucum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Vicia dumetorum L., 1753
Vicia dumetorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Autres espèces

575 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Leptidea duponcheli (Staudinger, 1871)
Leptidea duponcheli (Staudinger, 1871)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Leptidea reali Reissinger, 1990
Leptidea reali Reissinger, 1990
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Libelloides coccajus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Libelloides coccajus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Metopius dentatus (Fabricius, 1779)
Metopius dentatus (Fabricius, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrgus onopordi (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus onopordi (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Abies nordmanniana (Steven) Spach, 1841
Abies nordmanniana (Steven) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acer opalus subsp. opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768 subsp. opalus
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2014 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753 var. capillaris
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Allium lusitanicum Lam., 1783
Allium lusitanicum Lam., 1783
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2007 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2005 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
2001 
2015 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1998 
2015 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arabis alpina L., 1753
Arabis alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Arabis collina subsp. collina Ten., 1815
Arabis collina Ten., 1815 subsp. collina
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh., 1799
-
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753 subsp. ruta-muraria
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Atrichum undulatum (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
Atrichum undulatum (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2001 
2015 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Calamagrostis varia subsp. varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809 subsp. varia
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753 subsp. rotundifolia
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella rubella Reut., 1854
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduus nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771 subsp. flacca
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Carex halleriana subsp. halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779 subsp. halleriana
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2015 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870 subsp. minus
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Colchicum multiflorum Brot., 1804
Colchicum multiflorum Brot., 1804
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl., 1822
Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl., 1822
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt., 1869
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt., 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
-
 
 
 
2005 
2014 
 
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb.) Schreb. ex Muhl., 1817
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb.) Schreb. ex Muhl., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2005 
2014 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769 subsp. helleborine
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erinus alpinus L., 1753
Erinus alpinus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Euphorbia maculata L., 1753
Euphorbia maculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eurhynchium striatum (Hedw.) Schimp.
Eurhynchium striatum (Hedw.) Schimp.
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Exsertotheca crispa (Hedw.) S.Olsson, Enroth & D.Quandt, 2011
Exsertotheca crispa (Hedw.) S.Olsson, Enroth & D.Quandt, 2011
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Festuca laevigata Gaudin, 1808
Festuca laevigata Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012